2018-19 OCAA MEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Thu. 18 Conestoga * 89 Lambton 96 Final
Fri. 19 Fleming * 66 Centennial 86 Final
  Durham * 83 St. Lawrence 72 Final
  Georgian * 56 Seneca 106 Final
  Redeemer * 93 Niagara 108 Final
  Humber * 96 Fanshawe 70 Final
Sat. 20 Mohawk * 96 U of T Mississauga 93 Final
  Loyalist * 72 George Brown 85 Final
  St. Clair * 108 Sheridan 119 Final
Wed. 24 Durham * 63 Georgian 69 Final
  St. Lawrence * 63 Fleming 86 Final
  La Cite * 83 Algonquin 107 Final
  Redeemer * 102 U of T Mississauga 96 Final
  Niagara * 91 Conestoga 75 Final
  Lambton * 78 Fanshawe 92 Final
Thu. 25 Seneca * 71 Centennial 72 Final
Fri. 26 George Brown * 90 Algonquin 69 Final
  Humber * 109 Mohawk 74 Final
Sat. 27 Fanshawe * 77 Conestoga 67 Final
  George Brown * 94 La Cite 66 Final
  Redeemer * 71 St. Clair 99 Final
  Sault * 65 Sheridan 127 Final
  Loyalist * 94 Georgian 47 Final
Sun. 28 Loyalist * 69 Canadore 71 Final
  Sault * 60 Sheridan 134 Final
Tue. 30 Fleming * 58 Seneca 110 Final
  Centennial * 81 Durham 75 Final
  Fanshawe * 86 Mohawk 84 Final
 
November
Thu. 1 Humber * 94 Niagara 81 Final
  Blue & White Game
Fri. 2 Canadore * 84 Georgian 87 Final
  La Cite * 71 St. Lawrence 94 Final
  Algonquin * 64 Loyalist 73 Final
  Durham * 45 Seneca 107 Final
  Newnham Campus
  Sheridan * 109 Redeemer 112 Final
Sat. 3 Canadore * 70 George Brown 99 Final
  La Cite * 84 Loyalist 106 Final
  Algonquin * 80 St. Lawrence 67 Final
  Lambton * 96 Humber 102 Final
  Conestoga * 70 St. Clair 94 Final
  Niagara * 105 Mohawk 90 Final
  U of T Mississauga * 86 Sault 69 Final
Sun. 4 U of T Mississauga * 90 Sault 59 Final
Tue. 6 Georgian * 58 George Brown 102 Final
  St. Clair * 54 Fanshawe 79 Final
Wed. 7 Sheridan * 78 Humber 81 Final
Thu. 8 U of T Mississauga * 64 Niagara 89 Final
  Centennial * 85 Georgian 90 Final
Fri. 9 Seneca * 90 Canadore 73 Final
  Durham * 78 Algonquin 83 Final
  Conestoga * 69 Mohawk 90 Final
Sat. 10 Durham * 90 La Cite 75 Final
  St. Lawrence * 67 George Brown 112 Final
  St. James Campus
  Centennial * 64 Canadore 71 Final
  Sheridan * 110 U of T Mississauga 89 Final
  Fanshawe * 69 Redeemer 77 Final
  Fleming * 71 Algonquin 75 Final
  Sault * 42 Lambton 104 Final
Sun. 11 Fleming * 80 La Cite 73 Final
  Sault * 62 Lambton 107 Final
Tue. 13 George Brown * 70 Seneca 73 Final
Wed. 14 Humber * 85 Conestoga 69 Final
Thu. 15 St. Lawrence * 77 Loyalist 82 Final
Fri. 16 Mohawk * 122 St. Clair 115 Final - 2OT
  Fanshawe * 85 Sheridan 87 Final
  Redeemer * 90 Sault 60 Final
  Niagara * 100 Lambton 93 Final
Sat. 17 Algonquin * 0 Canadore 0
Start of 1st
  Georgian *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   St. Clair   3:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Sault   3:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Lambton   3:00 PM
  George Brown *   Centennial   8:00 PM
Sun. 18 La Cite *   Canadore   1:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
Tue. 20 Fleming *   Durham   7:00 PM
Wed. 21 Humber *   U of T Mississauga   8:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Lambton   8:00 PM
Fri. 23 Centennial *   St. Lawrence   8:00 PM
  Seneca *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Georgian *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
Sat. 24 Georgian *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Centennial *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Seneca *   St. Lawrence   3:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  Lambton *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Canadore *   Durham   6:00 PM
  Niagara *   Sault   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Sun. 25 Canadore *   Fleming   1:00 PM
  Niagara *   Sault   3:00 PM
Tue. 27 Mohawk *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
Wed. 28 Durham *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Humber   8:00 PM
Fri. 30 Loyalist *   Fleming   7:00 PM
  La Cite *   Centennial   7:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Niagara   8:00 PM
 
December
Sat. 1 La Cite *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Conestoga   2:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Canadore   3:00 PM
  Lambton *   U of T Mississauga   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Humber   6:00 PM
Sun. 2 St. Clair *   U of T Mississauga   3:00 PM
Tue. 4 George Brown *   Fleming   7:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
Wed. 5 Conestoga *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Thu. 6 Sheridan *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Fri. 7 Lambton *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
 
January
Fri. 11 Durham *   Fleming   7:00 PM
  Seneca *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Centennial *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Georgian *   St. Lawrence   8:00 PM
  Niagara *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Sat. 12 Seneca *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Georgian *   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
  Canadore *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Humber *   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Lambton   8:00 PM
Sun. 13 Canadore *   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Sheridan *   St. Clair   3:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   U of T Mississauga   3:00 PM
  Humber *   Lambton   3:00 PM
Tue. 15 Loyalist *   Centennial   8:00 PM
  George Brown *   Durham   8:00 PM
Wed. 16 Algonquin *   La Cite   7:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
  Lambton *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga *   Humber   8:00 PM
Fri. 18 Durham *   Centennial   8:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Seneca   8:00 PM
  King Campus
  Sault *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
Sat. 19 George Brown *   Canadore   1:00 PM
  Fleming *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Sault *   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  Lambton *   Niagara   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Redeemer   5:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Sun. 20 Fleming *   Canadore   1:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Humber   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Niagara   3:00 PM
Tue. 22 Loyalist *   Seneca   8:00 PM
Wed. 23 Lambton *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
Thu. 24 Mohawk *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Humber   8:00 PM
Fri. 25 La Cite *   Georgian   7:00 PM
  Fleming *   Loyalist   7:00 PM
  Canadore *   Centennial   7:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Algonquin *   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Sat. 26 Canadore *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  La Cite *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Sault *   Fanshawe   7:00 PM
  FALCONS FEST
  U of T Mississauga *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
Sun. 27 Sault *   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga *   Lambton   3:00 PM
Tue. 29 Durham *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Niagara *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
Wed. 30 Seneca *   Fleming   7:00 PM
  Conestoga *   U of T Mississauga   8:00 PM
Thu. 31 Mohawk *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 1 Georgian *   Durham   8:00 PM
  George Brown *   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Fleming *   St. Lawrence   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Lambton   8:00 PM
Sat. 2 George Brown *   St. Lawrence   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Centennial *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga *   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Humber *   Sault   8:00 PM
Sun. 3 St. Clair *   Conestoga   2:00 PM
  Centennial *   La Cite   2:00 PM
  Humber *   Sault   3:00 PM
Tue. 5 Seneca *   Durham   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   Lambton   8:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
Thu. 7 Centennial *   Fleming   7:00 PM
  Niagara *   Humber   8:00 PM
Fri. 8 Seneca *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe *   St. Clair   8:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
Sat. 9 Durham *   Canadore   1:00 PM
  Humber *   Redeemer   2:00 PM
  St. Lawrence *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Niagara *   U of T Mississauga   3:00 PM
  Loyalist *   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Sault *   Conestoga   8:00 PM
Sun. 10 Georgian *   Canadore   1:00 PM
  Loyalist *   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Fleming *   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Sault *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
Tue. 12 Centennial *   Seneca   8:00 PM
Wed. 13 George Brown *   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Loyalist *   St. Lawrence   8:00 PM
  Mohawk *   Humber   8:00 PM
  Sheridan *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga *   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  Conestoga *   Niagara   8:00 PM
Fri. 15 Humber *   Sheridan   8:00 PM
Sat. 16 Georgian *   Centennial   3:00 PM
  Redeemer *   Conestoga   3:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Fleming   4:00 PM
  Seneca *   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Canadore *   St. Lawrence   6:00 PM
  La Cite *   Durham   6:00 PM
  Niagara *   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
  Lambton *   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Sault   8:00 PM
Sun. 17 Canadore *   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  La Cite *   Fleming   1:00 PM
  Algonquin *   Durham   3:00 PM
  St. Clair *   Sault   3:00 PM
* Conference