Latest News
Calendar
« Sep Oct 2017
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Oct 1, 2017
0 Humber
5 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
2 Humber
3 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
3 Cambrian
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
1 Centennial
1 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
0 Loyalist
9 at Seneca
Final
Newnham Campus
3 Durham
0 at Fanshawe
Final
Dan Pulham Park
6 Humber
3 at St. Clair
Final - 8 innings
Bert Lacasse Park
5 Durham
2 at Fanshawe
Final
Dan Pulham Park
4 Humber
3 at St. Clair
Final
Bert Lacasse Park
1 Cambrian
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
4 Centennial
2 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
Oct 3, 2017
2 Seneca
5 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park
1 Fanshawe
9 at St. Clair
Final
Mic Mak Park Little League Diamond #2
1 Conestoga
7 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
1 Fanshawe
13 at St. Clair
Final - 5 innings
Mic Mak Park Little League Diamond #2
6 Conestoga
7 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
4 Seneca
10 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park
0 Niagara
0 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
6 Humber
3 at George Brown
Final - 7 innings
Christie Pits
11 Humber
0 at George Brown
Final - 5 innings
Christie Pits
0 Sheridan
1 at U of T Mississauga
Final
South Field
1 Niagara
1 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
Oct 4, 2017
1 Sheridan
0 at U of T Mississauga
Final
South Field
0 Conestoga
1 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
2 Durham
2 at Seneca
Final
Newnham Campus
2 Fleming
1 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
0 Loyalist
1 at Centennial
Final
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
0 Conestoga
4 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
3 Fleming
3 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
1 Durham
1 at Seneca
Final
Newnham Campus
Oct 5, 2017
3 Mohawk
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park - Diamond #1
7 Mohawk
2 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park - Diamond #1
3 Lambton
0 at Redeemer
Final
North Field
1 Lambton
1 at Redeemer
Final
North Field
7 Mohawk
73 at Sheridan
Final
Trafalgar Campus
26 Conestoga
34 at Seneca
Final
Fletchers Field
Oct 6, 2017
0 George Brown
8 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
4 Seneca
1 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
6 Durham
1 at Centennial
Final
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
0 Fleming
5 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
6 George Brown
1 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
4 Seneca
1 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
0 Fleming
1 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
0 Durham
2 at Centennial
Final
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
10 Algonquin
35 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
36 St. Lawrence (K)
13 at Loyalist
Final
Upper Field
Oct 7, 2017
1 Fanshawe
0 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
6 Seneca
13 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
0 George Brown
3 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
6 George Brown
7 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
0 Seneca
12 at Humber
Final - 5 innings
Connorvale Park
2 Fanshawe
2 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
Oct 10, 2017
8 Durham
3 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park
11 Conestoga
5 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park
14 Humber
0 at Seneca
Final
Seneca Fields
15 Humber
2 at Seneca
Final - 6 innings
Seneca Fields
3 Conestoga
6 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park
15 Durham
1 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park
0 U of T Mississauga
4 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
3 St. Clair
0 at Lambton
Final
Main Campus
3 Fanshawe
5 at St. Clair
Final
Bert Lacasse Park
14 Durham
3 at George Brown
Final - 6 innings
Christie Pits
5 Fanshawe
7 at St. Clair
Final
Bert Lacasse Park
5 Durham
6 at George Brown
Final
Christie Pits
0 Conestoga
6 at Sheridan
Final
Trafalgar
0 U of T Mississauga
1 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
Oct 11, 2017
0 Fanshawe
0 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
4 Conestoga
3 at Sheridan
Final
Trafalgar
3 Fleming
1 at Loyalist
Final
Upper Field
0 Redeemer
3 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
0 George Brown
6 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
0 George Brown
2 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
4 Fanshawe
1 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
1 Redeemer
0 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
Oct 12, 2017
4 Durham
3 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Fairgrounds
3 Durham
5 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Fairgrounds
8 St. Clair
0 at Lambton
Final
Norm Perry Turf
92 Georgian
3 at Seneca
Final
Fletchers Field
Oct 13, 2017
1 St. Lawrence (K)
6 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
4 Sheridan
1 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner Stadium
6 Humber
0 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
8 Humber
4 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
0 St. Lawrence (K)
3 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
1 Sheridan
3 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 14, 2017
14 Fanshawe
1 at Seneca
Final - 6 innings
Seneca Fields
4 Conestoga
3 at Humber
Final
Fairgrounds
11 St. Clair
5 at Durham
Final
Durham Field
6 Fanshawe
5 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Seneca Fields
5 Conestoga
7 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Fairgrounds
16 St. Clair
2 at Durham
Final
Durham Field
6 Seneca
1 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
1 Mohawk
1 at Fanshawe
Final
London Campus
0 U of T Mississauga
2 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
0 Centennial
5 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
0 Redeemer
2 at Lambton
Final
Main Campus
4 Durham
0 at Loyalist
Final
Upper Field
1 St. Clair
0 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
13 Fanshawe
1 at Seneca
Final
Bishops Cross park
2 Durham
1 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
7 St. Clair
2 at George Brown
Final
Christie Pits
6 Fanshawe
3 at Seneca
Final
Bishops Cross park
11 St. Clair
0 at George Brown
Final - 5 innings
Christie Pits
3 Durham
4 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
0 Seneca
3 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
2 U of T Mississauga
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
0 Mohawk
1 at Fanshawe
Final
London Campus
2 Redeemer
0 at Lambton
Final
Main Campus
0 Centennial
5 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
2 St. Clair
2 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
43 Sheridan
12 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park Field 6
0 Loyalist
69 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
Oct 15, 2017
7 St. Clair
2 at Seneca
Final
Seneca Fields
11 St. Clair
0 at Seneca
Final
Seneca Fields
0 Cambrian
1 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
1 Centennial
2 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
1 Seneca
3 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
13 Fanshawe
1 at George Brown
Final - 5 innings
Christie Pits
St. Clair
at Seneca
Cancelled
Bishops Cross park
5 Fanshawe
2 at George Brown
Final - 5 innings
Christie Pits
St. Clair
at Seneca
Cancelled
Bishops Cross park
0 Cambrian
4 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
1 Centennial
1 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
1 Seneca
1 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
0 Algonquin
33 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
North Campus Field
7 St. Lawrence (K)
25 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
15 Loyalist
0 vs. Conestoga
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
5 Mohawk
12 vs. Sheridan
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
10 Algonquin
19 vs. Seneca
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
43 Humber
0 vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
0 Sheridan
19 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
5 Loyalist
7 vs. Algonquin
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
7 Seneca
24 vs. Humber
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
19 Mohawk
21 vs. Conestoga
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
12 Algonquin
24 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
21 St. Lawrence (K)
12 vs. Sheridan
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
33 Humber
0 vs. Loyalist
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
34 Algonquin
12 vs. Mohawk
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
5 Fleming
12 vs. Seneca
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
38 Humber
0 vs. Conestoga
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
Oct 17, 2017
Fanshawe
at Durham
6:00 PM
Durham Field
Mohawk
at Humber
6:00 PM
Fairgrounds
Fanshawe
at Durham
8:00 PM
Durham Field
Mohawk
at Humber
8:00 PM
Fairgrounds
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
4:00 PM
London Campus
Seneca
at Durham
6:00 PM
Kinsmen Stadium
Seneca
at Durham
8:00 PM
Kinsmen Stadium
George Brown
at U of T Mississauga
4:30 PM
South Field
Oct 18, 2017
Redeemer
at Niagara
4:00 PM
Youngs Sportsplex
George Brown
at U of T Mississauga
4:30 PM
South Field
Seneca
at Centennial
6:00 PM
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
Loyalist
at St. Lawrence (K)
6:00 PM
John Machin Soccer Park
Durham
at Fleming
6:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
Sheridan
at Humber
6:30 PM
Soccer Centre
Boreal
at Cambrian
6:00 PM
Boreal
at Cambrian
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
4:00 PM
London Campus
Sheridan
at Humber
4:30 PM
Soccer Centre
Redeemer
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Youngs Sportsplex
Durham
at Fleming
8:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
Seneca
at Centennial
8:15 PM
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
Seneca
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Riverside Park - Bill Struck Field
Oct 20, 2017
La Cite
at George Brown
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Oct 21, 2017
Georgian
at Loyalist
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Canadore
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Cambrian
6:00 PM
La Cite
at Georgian
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Fleming
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
3:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence (K)
3:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Lambton
4:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence (K)
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
1:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Lambton
2:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Canadore
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Cambrian
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence (K)
at Fleming
1:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
Conestoga
vs. Fleming
@ Sheridan
9:00 AM
Algonquin
vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Sheridan
9:30 AM
Mohawk
vs. Loyalist
@ Sheridan
10:00 AM
Seneca
vs. Conestoga
@ Sheridan
10:30 AM
Humber
vs. Sheridan
@ Sheridan
11:00 AM
Mohawk
vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Sheridan
11:30 AM
Loyalist
vs. Seneca
@ Sheridan
12:00 PM
Humber
vs. Fleming
@ Sheridan
12:30 PM
Algonquin
vs. Conestoga
@ Sheridan
1:00 PM
Loyalist
vs. Sheridan
@ Sheridan
1:30 PM
Seneca
vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Sheridan
2:00 PM
Algonquin
vs. Humber
@ Sheridan
2:30 PM
Fleming
vs. Mohawk
@ Sheridan
3:00 PM
Conestoga
vs. Sheridan
@ Sheridan
3:30 PM
Oct 22, 2017
Fanshawe
at Boreal
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Durham
1:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
3:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Boreal
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Seneca
12:00 PM
Fletchers Field
Loyalist
at Algonquin
1:00 PM
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sheridan
at Georgian
1:00 PM
J.C. Massie Field (Barrie Campus)
Oct 24, 2017
Centennial
at Durham
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
6:00 PM
Oct 25, 2017
Fleming
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at La Cite
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
7:00 PM
Niagara
at U of T Mississauga
8:00 PM
Niagara
at U of T Mississauga
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at La Cite
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
8:00 PM
Oct 26, 2017
Durham
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
8:00 PM
Oct 27, 2017
Niagara
at Cambrian
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence (K)
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence (K)
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Cambrian
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
8:00 PM
Oct 28, 2017
Niagara
at Boreal
12:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
4:00 PM
Centennial
at Canadore
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
2:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
3:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
12:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
1:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
2:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Boreal
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
Oct 29, 2017
Canadore
at Durham
1:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence (K)
at Fleming
2:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
3:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Durham
3:00 PM
No events today
Video
In the Media
Rankings

Final 2016-17 OCAA Rankings



Men's Singles
Gold Owen Kurvits, Redeemer
Silver Nicky Aung, Seneca
Bronze Yizhi Zhang, Conestoga



Women's Singles
Gold Olivia Lei, Humber
Silver
Victoria Duong, Conestoga
Bronze Christina Nguyen, St. Clair
   

Men's Doubles
Gold
Ryan Chow/Adam Dong, Humber
Silver Alex Chao/Ben Yong, George Brown
Bronze Eric Kern/Ethan Zhao, Georgian
   
  Women's Doubles
Gold Phuthita Nilyok/Chloe Rowe, Humber
Silver Christine Nguyen/Rachel Nham, Seneca
Bronze Trina Ngu/Tilu Vaidya, Fanshawe
   
  Mixed Doubles
Gold Vinson Wong/Yan Zhou, Seneca
Silver Christina Duong/Cameron Lai, Humber
Bronze Angeline Alviar/Ivan Chan, George Brown
Athletes of the Week
Teams of the Week