Latest News
Calendar
Sep 2017 Oct »
S M T W T F S
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Sep 8, 2017
13 St. Clair
2 at Conestoga
Final - 6 innings
Budd Park Diamond #1
10 St. Clair
8 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Diamond #1
0 Loyalist
10 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
Sep 9, 2017
3 Durham
2 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park
6 Durham
4 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park
1 Niagara
2 at Fanshawe
Final
London Campus
1 Sheridan
2 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
2 George Brown
5 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
2 St. Lawrence (K)
0 at Centennial
Final
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
0 Durham
3 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
0 Redeemer
13 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
1 Lambton
2 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
3 Seneca
6 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park (Aldridge)
0 Humber
1 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
3 George Brown
8 at St. Clair
Final
Bert Lacasse Park
4 Seneca
10 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park (Aldridge)
0 George Brown
10 at St. Clair
Final - 5 innings
Bert Lacasse Park
8 Humber
2 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
0 Niagara
1 at Fanshawe
Final
London Campus
4 Sheridan
0 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
2 George Brown
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
1 St. Lawrence (K)
3 at Centennial
Final
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
2 Durham
0 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
0 Lambton
2 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
0 Redeemer
3 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
Sep 10, 2017
5 Conestoga
6 at Mohawk
Final - 7 innings
Mohawk Sports Park
2 Durham
5 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
1 Seneca
9 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Fairgrounds
11 Conestoga
5 at Mohawk
Final - 7 innings
Mohawk Sports Park
2 Durham
3 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
0 Seneca
4 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Brampton Fairgrounds
9 Humber
0 at U of T Mississauga
Final
South Field
1 Seneca
3 at St. Clair
Final
Bert Lacasse Park
1 George Brown
11 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park (Aldridge)
0 Seneca
10 at St. Clair
Final - 5 innings
Bert Lacasse Park
9 George Brown
13 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park (Aldridge)
3 Humber
1 at U of T Mississauga
Final
South Field
0 Mohawk
92 at Georgian
Final
Barrie Campus
Sep 12, 2017
10 St. Clair
2 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park
2 St. Clair
5 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park
0 Lambton
3 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
38 Sheridan
7 at Conestoga
Final
Riverside Park- Rogers Field
Sep 13, 2017
11 Mohawk
0 at Seneca
Final
Seneca Fields
2 Humber
1 at Conestoga
Final
Riverside Park- KIN #1
2 Mohawk
3 at Seneca
Final
Seneca Fields
10 Humber
0 at Conestoga
Final
Riverside Park- KIN #1
2 Mohawk
0 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
0 Lambton
7 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
4 Humber
1 at Conestoga
Final
Riverside Park - Rogers Field
4 Fanshawe
0 at Redeemer
Final
North Field
3 Fleming
2 at Centennial
Final
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
0 Loyalist
8 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
1 U of T Mississauga
2 at George Brown
Final
Birchmount Stadium
0 Mohawk
2 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
8 Humber
0 at Conestoga
Final
Riverside Park - Rogers Field
2 Fanshawe
2 at Redeemer
Final
North Field
0 Fleming
1 at Centennial
Final
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
1 U of T Mississauga
1 at George Brown
Final
Birchmount Stadium
Sep 15, 2017
0 Seneca
7 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
0 Seneca
10 at Durham
Final - 6 innings
Durham Field
1 Fleming
2 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
2 Fleming
0 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
Sep 16, 2017
12 St. Clair
3 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park
9 Fanshawe
5 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Fairgrounds
25 St. Clair
4 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park
0 Fanshawe
10 at Humber
Final - 5 innings
Fairgrounds
3 Humber
1 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
0 George Brown
0 at Sheridan
Final
Trafalgar
2 Algonquin
0 at Seneca
Final
Newnham Campus
2 Centennial
2 at Loyalist
Final
Upper Field
0 Durham
0 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
1 Fanshawe
0 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
7 St. Clair
2 at Humber
Final
Connorvale Park
14 Seneca
11 at George Brown
Final - 7 innings
Wishing Well Park
2 Fanshawe
8 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
3 Seneca
9 at George Brown
Final - 7 innings
Wishing Well Park
0 St. Clair
6 at Humber
Final
Connorvale Park
8 Fanshawe
9 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
4 George Brown
1 at Sheridan
Final
Trafalgar
4 Humber
0 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
4 Durham
0 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
2 Algonquin
3 at Seneca
Final
Newnham Campus
3 Fanshawe
1 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
7 Loyalist
32 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
North Campus Field
7 Mohawk
28 vs. Seneca
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
10 Algonquin
10 vs. Sheridan
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
10 Loyalist
27 vs. Fleming
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
24 Conestoga
10 vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
36 Humber
0 vs. Mohawk
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
15 Sheridan
12 vs. Seneca
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
12 Fleming
17 vs. Algonquin
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
7 St. Lawrence (K)
34 vs. Loyalist
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
38 Humber
5 vs. Conestoga
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
10 Algonquin
33 vs. Seneca
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
15 St. Lawrence (K)
10 vs. Fleming
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
22 Sheridan
20 vs. Mohawk
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
29 Conestoga
10 vs. Loyalist
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
34 Humber
5 vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Humber
Final
Brampton Rugby Club
Sep 17, 2017
8 Conestoga
0 at Seneca
Final
Seneca Fields
2 Conestoga
0 at Seneca
Final
Seneca Fields
6 St. Clair
0 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Fairgrounds
3 St. Clair
5 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Fairgrounds
1 Conestoga
6 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
5 Algonquin
0 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
1 Niagara
2 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
1 Fleming
5 at Seneca
Final
Newnham Campus
9 St. Clair
0 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
2 Fanshawe
6 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
10 St. Clair
7 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
5 Fanshawe
15 at Humber
Final - 6 innings
Connorvale Park
0 Conestoga
1 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
6 Algonquin
0 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
4 Niagara
2 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
1 Fleming
4 at Seneca
Final
Newnham Campus
5 Seneca
45 at Sheridan
Final
Trafalgar Campus
65 Georgian
7 at Conestoga
Final
Riverside Park - Bill Struck Field
29 Fleming
22 at Algonquin
Final
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sep 19, 2017
5 Mohawk
6 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
5 Mohawk
6 at Durham
Final
Durham Field
0 Lambton
5 at Fanshawe
Final
London Campus
0 Mohawk
0 at Redeemer
Final
North Field
1 Mohawk
2 at Redeemer
Final
North Field
Sep 20, 2017
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Riverside Park- KIN #1
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Riverside Park- KIN #1
U of T Mississauga
at Humber
4:30 PM
Soccer Centre
Centennial
at Durham
6:00 PM
Vaso's Field
Sheridan
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Budd Park Field #1
St. Lawrence (K)
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Thunder Yards
Loyalist
at Fleming
7:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
Lambton
at Fanshawe
5:00 PM
London Campus
U of T Mississauga
at Humber
6:30 PM
Soccer Centre
Sheridan
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Budd Park Field #1
Centennial
at Durham
8:15 PM
Vaso's Field
St. Lawrence (K)
at Algonquin
8:15 PM
Thunder Yards
Sep 21, 2017
Humber
at Durham
6:00 PM
Durham Field
Humber
at Durham
8:00 PM
Durham Field
Sep 22, 2017
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
6:00 PM
Stronach Park
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
8:00 PM
Stronach Park
St. Lawrence (K)
at Fleming
3:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
Algonquin
at Loyalist
6:00 PM
Upper Field
Seneca
at Durham
6:00 PM
Vaso's Field
George Brown
at Seneca
5:00 PM
Stewart Burnett Park
George Brown
at Seneca
7:00 PM
Stewart Burnett Park
St. Lawrence (K)
at Fleming
5:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
Seneca
at Durham
8:15 PM
Vaso's Field
Seneca
at Georgian
7:00 PM
Barrie Campus
Sep 23, 2017
Seneca
at St. Clair
1:00 PM
South Campus
Seneca
at St. Clair
3:00 PM
South Campus
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
12:00 PM
London Campus
Cambrian
at George Brown
1:00 PM
Esther Shiner Stadium
Algonquin
at Centennial
1:00 PM
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
Niagara
at Lambton
1:00 PM
Main Campus
Mohawk
at St. Clair
2:00 PM
South Campus
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
12:00 PM
Stronach Park (Aldridge)
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
2:30 PM
Stronach Park (Aldridge)
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
2:00 PM
London Campus
Niagara
at Lambton
3:00 PM
Main Campus
Cambrian
at George Brown
3:00 PM
Esther Shiner Stadium
Algonquin
at Centennial
3:15 PM
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
Mohawk
at St. Clair
4:00 PM
South Campus
Conestoga
at Mohawk
1:00 PM
Mohawk Sports Park Field 6
Fleming
at Loyalist
1:00 PM
Upper Field
Mohawk
vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ St. Lawrence (K)
9:00 AM
Loyalist
vs. Sheridan
@ St. Lawrence (K)
9:30 AM
Humber
vs. Seneca
@ St. Lawrence (K)
10:00 AM
Conestoga
vs. Fleming
@ St. Lawrence (K)
10:30 AM
Algonquin
vs. Mohawk
@ St. Lawrence (K)
11:00 AM
Sheridan
vs. Humber
@ St. Lawrence (K)
11:30 AM
Seneca
vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ St. Lawrence (K)
12:00 PM
Algonquin
vs. Loyalist
@ St. Lawrence (K)
12:30 PM
Fleming
vs. Sheridan
@ St. Lawrence (K)
1:00 PM
Seneca
vs. Conestoga
@ St. Lawrence (K)
1:30 PM
Humber
vs. Loyalist
@ St. Lawrence (K)
2:00 PM
St. Lawrence (K)
vs. Algonquin
@ St. Lawrence (K)
2:30 PM
Mohawk
vs. Conestoga
@ St. Lawrence (K)
3:00 PM
Fleming
vs. Seneca
@ St. Lawrence (K)
3:30 PM
Sep 24, 2017
Humber
at Mohawk
12:00 PM
Mohawk Sports Park
Seneca
at Fanshawe
1:00 PM
Stronach Park
Conestoga
at St. Clair
1:00 PM
South Campus
Humber
at Mohawk
2:00 PM
Mohawk Sports Park
Seneca
at Fanshawe
3:00 PM
Stronach Park
Conestoga
at St. Clair
3:00 PM
South Campus
Cambrian
at Sheridan
12:00 PM
Trafalgar
Mohawk
at Lambton
1:00 PM
Main Campus
Seneca
at Loyalist
1:00 PM
Upper Field
Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
1:00 PM
South Field
George Brown
at Humber
1:00 PM
Connorvale Park
George Brown
at Humber
3:30 PM
Connorvale Park
Cambrian
at Sheridan
2:00 PM
Trafalgar
Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
3:00 PM
South Field
Mohawk
at Lambton
3:00 PM
Main Campus
St. Lawrence (K)
at Algonquin
1:00 PM
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sep 26, 2017
Durham
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Riverside Park- KIN #1
Durham
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Riverside Park- KIN #1
Niagara
at Redeemer
6:00 PM
North Field
U of T Mississauga
at Sheridan
4:30 PM
Trafalgar
Fanshawe
at Lambton
5:00 PM
Main Campus
Niagara
at Redeemer
8:00 PM
North Field
Sep 27, 2017
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
Mohawk Sports Park
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
Mohawk Sports Park
U of T Mississauga
at Sheridan
4:30 PM
Trafalgar
Fanshawe
at Lambton
5:00 PM
Main Campus
Centennial
at Seneca
6:00 PM
Newnham Campus
St. Lawrence (K)
at Loyalist
6:00 PM
Upper Field
Humber
at George Brown
7:00 PM
Birchmount Stadium
Durham
at Seneca
5:00 PM
Lambert Wilson Park #4
Durham
at Seneca
7:00 PM
Lambert Wilson Park #4
Centennial
at Seneca
8:15 PM
Newnham Campus
Humber
at George Brown
9:00 PM
Birchmount
Sep 28, 2017
Durham
at Seneca
6:00 PM
Seneca Fields
Durham
at Seneca
8:00 PM
Seneca Fields
Sep 29, 2017
St. Clair
at Redeemer
5:00 PM
North Field
Algonquin
at Durham
6:00 PM
Vaso's Field
Conestoga
at George Brown
6:30 PM
Esther Shiner Stadium
St. Clair
at Redeemer
7:00 PM
North Field
Algonquin
at Durham
8:15 PM
Vaso's Field
Conestoga
at George Brown
8:30 PM
Esther Shiner Stadium
Sep 30, 2017
Mohawk
at St. Clair
1:00 PM
South Campus
Seneca
at Conestoga
1:00 PM
Budd Park Diamond #1
Mohawk
at St. Clair
3:00 PM
South Campus
Seneca
at Conestoga
3:00 PM
Budd Park Diamond #1
Humber
at Fanshawe
6:00 PM
Stronach Park
Humber
at Fanshawe
8:00 PM
Stronach Park
Algonquin
at Fleming
1:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
Cambrian
at U of T Mississauga
1:00 PM
South Field
St. Lawrence (K)
at Seneca
1:00 PM
Newnham Campus
Humber
at Sheridan
1:30 PM
Trafalgar
Lambton
at Niagara
2:00 PM
Youngs Sportsplex
St. Clair
at Mohawk
2:00 PM
Redeemer Outdoor Field
Humber
at Fanshawe
12:00 PM
Dan Pulham Park
Durham
at St. Clair
1:00 PM
Fergie Jenkins Field at Rotary Park
Humber
at Fanshawe
2:30 PM
Dan Pulham Park
Durham
at St. Clair
3:00 PM
Fergie Jenkins Field at Rotary Park
Cambrian
at U of T Mississauga
3:00 PM
South Field
Algonquin
at Fleming
3:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
St. Lawrence (K)
at Seneca
3:15 PM
Newnham Campus
Humber
at Sheridan
3:30 PM
Trafalgar
St. Clair
at Mohawk
4:00 PM
Redeemer Outdoor Field
Lambton
at Niagara
4:00 PM
Youngs Sportsplex
Conestoga
at Sheridan
11:00 AM
Trafalgar Campus
Fleming
at St. Lawrence (K)
1:00 PM
North Campus Field
Georgian
at Mohawk
1:00 PM
Mohawk Sports Park Field 6
Algonquin
at Loyalist
3:30 PM
Upper Field
Mohawk
vs. Humber
@ Seneca
9:00 AM
Fletchers Field
Sheridan
vs. Seneca
@ Seneca
9:30 AM
Fletchers Field
St. Lawrence (K)
vs. Loyalist
@ Seneca
10:00 AM
Fletchers Field
Humber
vs. Fleming
@ Seneca
10:30 AM
Fletchers Field
Conestoga
vs. Algonquin
@ Seneca
11:00 AM
Fletchers Field
Seneca
vs. Mohawk
@ Seneca
11:30 AM
Fletchers Field
Loyalist
vs. Fleming
@ Seneca
12:00 PM
Fletchers Field
St. Lawrence (K)
vs. Sheridan
@ Seneca
12:30 PM
Fletchers Field
Algonquin
vs. Humber
@ Seneca
1:00 PM
Fletchers Field
Mohawk
vs. Loyalist
@ Seneca
1:30 PM
Fletchers Field
Conestoga
vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Seneca
2:00 PM
Fletchers Field
Algonquin
vs. Sheridan
@ Seneca
2:30 PM
Fletchers Field
Loyalist
vs. Seneca
@ Seneca
3:00 PM
Fletchers Field
Fleming
vs. Mohawk
@ Seneca
3:30 PM
Fletchers Field
Sheridan
vs. Conestoga
@ Seneca
4:00 PM
Fletchers Field
No events today
Video
In the Media
Rankings

Final 2016-17 OCAA Rankings



Men
Points
Gold Fanshawe Falcons
30
Silver Humber Hawks
64
Bronze Mohawk Mountaineers
67




Women Points
Gold Humber Hawks
28
Silver St. Clair Saints
50
Bronze Conestoga Condors
56
Athletes of the Week
Teams of the Week