Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Sun Sep 22
Final - 7 innings
5 Mohawk
2 at Seneca
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 Durham
1 vs. Cambrian
@ Cambrian College
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 Lambton
3 at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
Final - 7 innings
10 St. Clair
0 at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sun Sep 22
Final
25 Durham
26 at Algonquin
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sun Sep 22
Final
5 St. Clair
4 at Durham
Durham Field
Sun Sep 22
Final
8 Humber
0 at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
Final
3 Niagara
1 at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Sun Sep 22
Final - 7 innings
13 Mohawk
7 at Seneca
Sun Sep 22
Final
7 Durham
0 at Cambrian
Sun Sep 22
Final
10 Humber
0 at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Niagara
2 at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Sun Sep 22
Final
2 St. Clair
1 at Durham
Durham Field
Sun Sep 22
Final - 5 innings
0 Lambton
13 at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
Final - 7 innings
4 St. Clair
3 at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Tue Sep 24
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 24
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Wed Sep 25
4:30 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Lambton
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Sep 25
8:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Wed Sep 25
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Fri Sep 27
5:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Seneca
Labatt Park
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Libro Centre, Amhertsburg
Fri Sep 27
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 27
8:15 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Sep 27
8:15 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Sep 28
9:00 AM
Humber
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
9:30 AM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
10:30 AM
Humber
at Seneca
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
11:00 AM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Cambrian
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
12:30 PM
Seneca
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Durham
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Georgian
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Field 1
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Riverside Park - Bill Struck Field
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Sault
at Seneca
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Lambton
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Humber
at Sheridan
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Cambrian
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Thompson Park
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Lambton
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sat Sep 28
3:15 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 28
3:15 PM
Sault
at Seneca
Sat Sep 28
3:15 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Sat Sep 28
3:30 PM
Fanshawe
at Seneca
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 28
3:30 PM
Durham
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
Sault
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Durham
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Fanshawe
Aldridge Field
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Durham
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Cambrian
at Seneca
Sun Sep 29
2:00 PM
Sault
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sun Sep 29
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sun Sep 29
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sun Sep 29
3:00 PM
Durham
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Sun Sep 29
3:15 PM
Cambrian
at Seneca
No Event
View Full Schedule