Scoreboard

Sat Sep 21
Final
19 St. Lawrence
5 at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Sheridan
20 at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Seneca
36 at Humber
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
12 Durham
5 at Algonquin
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 St. Lawrence
45 at Fleming
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
19 Durham
0 at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
31 Humber
7 at Sheridan
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
19 Seneca
7 at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 Fleming
27 at Algonquin
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
22 Durham
7 at St. Lawrence
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 Fleming
19 at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
10 Sheridan
30 at Seneca
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
36 Algonquin
5 at St. Lawrence
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
31 Humber
0 at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
14 Durham
17 at Fleming
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
Final
15 Algonquin
5 at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 28
Final
35 Humber
5 at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
Final
33 Seneca
0 at Conestoga
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
Final
24 Humber
14 at Seneca
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
Final
7 Conestoga
12 at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Conestoga
36 at Humber
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
Final
22 Seneca
7 at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Oct 05
Final
34 Seneca
29 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Conestoga
20 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
45 Humber
7 vs. Loyalist
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
5 Sheridan
20 vs. Durham
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
29 Seneca
12 vs. Algonquin
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 Conestoga
43 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
24 Humber
5 vs. St. Lawrence
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
5 Sheridan
27 vs. Loyalist
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
21 Seneca
22 vs. Durham
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
Final
5 Conestoga
26 at Algonquin
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
20 Algonquin
12 vs. Humber
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
15 St. Lawrence
5 at Sheridan
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
5 Loyalist
27 at Seneca
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
29 Durham
0 at Conestoga
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
10 Fleming
24 vs. Humber
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
44 Algonquin
5 at Sheridan
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
10 St. Lawrence
38 vs. Seneca
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
12 Loyalist
10 vs. Conestoga
@ Fleming Turf Fields Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
17 Durham
27 at Humber
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
Final
35 Fleming
7 at Sheridan
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Fleming
38 at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
7 Conestoga
31 at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
Final
19 Loyalist
22 at St. Lawrence
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Sheridan
43 at Humber
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
Final
43 Durham
12 at Fleming
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Loyalist
43 at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
5 Sheridan
17 at Conestoga
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
Final
19 Humber
21 at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
Final
19 St. Lawrence
34 at Durham
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
28 Loyalist
7 at Fleming
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Conestoga
52 at Humber
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
Final
36 Durham
12 at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Fleming
19 at St. Lawrence
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Sheridan
48 at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 Loyalist
17 at Durham
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 St. Lawrence
40 at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Nov 02
Final
12 St. Lawrence
26 at Seneca
Championship - Game #1
Sat Nov 02
Final
5 Conestoga
25 at Algonquin
Championship - Game #2
Sat Nov 02
Final
14 Seneca
19 at Durham
Championship - Game #3
Sat Nov 02
Final
24 Algonquin
10 at Humber
Championship - Game #4
Sat Nov 02
Final
12 Conestoga
17 at St. Lawrence
Championship - Game #5 (Consolation)
Sat Nov 02
Final
32 Seneca
12 at Humber
Championship - Game #6 (Bronze Medal Match)
Sat Nov 02
Final
14 Durham
24 at Algonquin
Championship - Game #7 (Gold Medal Match)
View Full Schedule