Scoreboard

Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Georgian
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Canadore
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Sat Oct 19
6:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Sat Oct 19
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Cambrian
Sat Oct 19
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Sun Oct 20
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Boreal
Sun Oct 20
3:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
Thu Oct 24
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Centennial
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
La Cite
at George Brown
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Cambrian
at St. Clair
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Sat Oct 26
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Fanshawe
Sun Oct 27
2:00 PM
Boreal
at St. Clair
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Fanshawe
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
Wed Oct 30
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Humber
Wed Oct 30
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
Thu Oct 31
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Thu Oct 31
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Fri Nov 01
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Fleming
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Algonquin
Sat Nov 02
8:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Sun Nov 03
2:00 PM
Canadore
at La Cite
Sun Nov 03
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Tue Nov 05
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
Wed Nov 06
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Wed Nov 06
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Wed Nov 06
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Wed Nov 06
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at La Cite
Fri Nov 08
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Seneca
Sat Nov 09
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Georgian
Sat Nov 09
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Boreal
Sun Nov 10
2:00 PM
Conestoga
at Cambrian
Sun Nov 10
3:00 PM
Humber
at Sheridan
Sun Nov 10
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Canadore
Wed Nov 13
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Fri Nov 15
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Niagara
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Durham
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Boreal
Fri Nov 15
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Cambrian
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Cambrian
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Boreal
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Canadore
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Sun Nov 17
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at La Cite
Mon Nov 18
8:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
Wed Nov 20
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Boreal
Wed Nov 20
8:00 PM
Georgian
at George Brown
Fri Nov 22
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Redeemer
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Canadore
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Sheridan
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
Fleming
at La Cite
Wed Nov 27
8:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Thu Nov 28
8:00 PM
Durham
at Fleming
Fri Nov 29
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Fri Nov 29
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at Georgian
Fri Nov 29
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Seneca
Sat Nov 30
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Georgian
Sat Nov 30
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
Sat Nov 30
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Sat Nov 30
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Loyalist
Sat Nov 30
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
Sat Nov 30
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Humber
Sat Nov 30
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Sheridan
Sun Dec 01
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Niagara
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
Boreal
at Humber
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Durham
Sun Dec 01
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Sheridan
Fri Dec 06
8:00 PM
Humber
at Redeemer
Thu Jan 09
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Thu Jan 09
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Mohawk
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Fleming
at George Brown
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Canadore
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Boreal
at Mohawk
Sun Jan 12
2:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
Tue Jan 14
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Centennial
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Thu Jan 16
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
Thu Jan 16
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at George Brown
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Georgian
at Canadore
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Seneca
at La Cite
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
St. Clair
at Boreal
Sat Jan 18
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
Sun Jan 19
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Cambrian
Sun Jan 19
3:00 PM
Centennial
at La Cite
Sun Jan 19
3:00 PM
Durham
at Canadore
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
La Cite
at Durham
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
Sat Jan 25
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Cambrian
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Boreal
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Fleming
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Canadore
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
King Campus
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Cambrian
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 01
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 01
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Fleming
Sun Feb 02
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Centennial
Sun Feb 02
3:00 PM
Georgian
at La Cite
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Mohawk
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Algonquin
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Fleming
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Seneca
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
Humber
at Boreal
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Cambrian
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Canadore
at George Brown
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Humber
at Cambrian
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Boreal
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Seneca
Thu Feb 13
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Thu Feb 13
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 15
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Canadore
Sat Feb 15
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Conestoga
Sat Feb 15
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Niagara
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Boreal
at Niagara
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Conestoga
View Full Schedule