Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Wed Nov 20
Final
83 Durham
56 at Centennial
Wed Nov 20
Final
87 U of T Mississauga
38 at Georgian
Wed Nov 20
Final
3 Cambrian
0 at Boreal
Wed Nov 20
Final
3 Georgian
2 at George Brown
Wed Nov 20
Final
90 Loyalist
67 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Wed Nov 20
Final
71 Durham
84 at Centennial
Wed Nov 20
Final - OT
86 U of T Mississauga
89 at Georgian
Wed Nov 20
Final
0 Cambrian
3 at Boreal
Wed Nov 20
Final
0 Georgian
3 at George Brown
Wed Nov 20
Final
88 Macomb Community College
93 at Lambton
Thu Nov 21
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Redeemer
Thu Nov 21
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Redeemer
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Fri Nov 22
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Redeemer
Fri Nov 22
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Fri Nov 22
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Fri Nov 22
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Redeemer
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Seneca
at La Cite
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Georgian
at Fleming
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Canadore
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Sat Nov 23
1:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Sat Nov 23
2:00 PM
Lambton
at Humber
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Canadore
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 23
3:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Humber
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Sheridan
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Loyalist
at George Brown
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 23
4:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at George Brown
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Redeemer
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sault
Sat Nov 23
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at St. Clair
Sat Nov 23
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sault
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Niagara
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sault
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at George Brown
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Fleming
at La Cite
Sun Nov 24
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sault
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at George Brown
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
Fleming
at La Cite
Sun Nov 24
3:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Tue Nov 26
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Durham
Tue Nov 26
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Durham
View Full Schedule