Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Oct 18
Final
68 U of T Mississauga
59 at Seneca
Fri Oct 18
Final
54 Mohawk
70 at St. Clair
Fri Oct 18
Final
43 Niagara
89 at Lambton
Fri Oct 18
Final
81 George Brown
75 at Centennial
Fri Oct 18
Final
29 Georgian
73 at Durham
Fri Oct 18
Final
98 Humber
69 at Redeemer
Sat Oct 19
Final
77 Fanshawe
56 at Conestoga
Sat Oct 19
Final
58 Mohawk
71 at Lambton
Sat Oct 19
Final
51 Niagara
78 at St. Clair
Tue Oct 22
Final
71 Fanshawe
59 at Sheridan
Wed Oct 23
Final
55 Seneca
93 at George Brown
Fri Oct 25
Final
60 Durham
68 at Algonquin
Fri Oct 25
Final
83 Centennial
60 at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 25
Final
81 Redeemer
84 at Mohawk
Fri Oct 25
Final
48 Georgian
80 at Loyalist
Sat Oct 26
Final
32 Georgian
65 at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 26
Final
73 Centennial
78 at Loyalist
Sat Oct 26
Final
43 Niagara
69 at Conestoga
Sat Oct 26
Final
44 Sault
83 at Lambton
Sun Oct 27
Final
50 Sault
104 at Lambton
Tue Oct 29
Final - OT
72 Humber
70 at Sheridan
Tue Oct 29
Final
75 Conestoga
73 at Redeemer
Wed Oct 30
Final
59 George Brown
64 at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 30
Final
65 St. Clair
84 at Fanshawe
Fri Nov 01
Final
70 Algonquin
28 at Georgian
Fri Nov 01
Final
65 Loyalist
58 at Seneca
Fri Nov 01
Final
85 Lambton
68 at Redeemer
Fri Nov 01
Final
86 Sheridan
61 at Niagara
Fri Nov 01
Final
59 St. Lawrence
69 at Durham
Sat Nov 02
Final
86 Humber
41 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 02
Final
71 St. Lawrence
62 at Seneca
Sat Nov 02
Final
93 Algonquin
70 at Centennial
Sun Nov 03
Final
32 Lake Superior State University JV
56 at Sault
Tue Nov 05
Final
63 St. Clair
60 at Lambton
Tue Nov 05
Final
69 Durham
49 at Loyalist
Wed Nov 06
Final
81 Fanshawe
86 at Humber
Thu Nov 07
Final
68 Mohawk
55 at Niagara
Fri Nov 08
Final
61 Seneca
35 at Georgian
Fri Nov 08
Final
52 Loyalist
74 at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 09
Final
48 Redeemer
98 at Fanshawe
Sat Nov 09
Final
37 Lambton
67 at Sheridan
Sat Nov 09
Final
74 U of T Mississauga
80 at Algonquin
Sat Nov 09
Final
71 Durham
82 at George Brown
St. James Campus
Sat Nov 09
Final
75 Conestoga
35 at Sault
Sun Nov 10
Final
74 Conestoga
40 at Sault
Tue Nov 12
Final
49 Centennial
62 at Seneca
Wed Nov 13
Final
81 George Brown
32 at Georgian
Wed Nov 13
Final
82 Sheridan
67 at Redeemer
Wed Nov 13
Final
42 Lambton
82 at Fanshawe
Thu Nov 14
Final
105 Humber
60 at Niagara
Fri Nov 15
Final
69 Algonquin
58 at St. Lawrence
Sat Nov 16
Final
68 Algonquin
35 at Loyalist
Sat Nov 16
Final
88 Fanshawe
52 at Mohawk
Sat Nov 16
Final
61 Sheridan
59 at Conestoga
Sat Nov 16
Final
44 Sault
67 at St. Clair
Sun Nov 17
Final
82 Centennial
89 at U of T Mississauga
Sun Nov 17
Final
42 Sault
69 at St. Clair
Wed Nov 20
Final
83 Durham
56 at Centennial
Wed Nov 20
Final
87 U of T Mississauga
38 at Georgian
Thu Nov 21
Final
79 Niagara
76 at Redeemer
Fri Nov 22
Final
62 Seneca
81 at Algonquin
Fri Nov 22
Final
70 Mohawk
78 at Conestoga
Sat Nov 23
Final
63 Lambton
73 at Humber
Sat Nov 23
Final
58 St. Lawrence
78 at U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 23
Final
43 Loyalist
65 at George Brown
Sat Nov 23
Final
53 St. Clair
50 at Sheridan
Sat Nov 23
Final
77 Fanshawe
38 at Sault
Sun Nov 24
Final
58 St. Clair
66 at Humber
Sun Nov 24
Final
78 Fanshawe
18 at Sault
Sun Nov 24
Final
62 St. Lawrence
87 at George Brown
Tue Nov 26
Final
67 U of T Mississauga
84 at Durham
Wed Nov 27
Final
51 Georgian
78 at Centennial
Thu Nov 28
Final
56 Sheridan
63 at Mohawk
Fri Nov 29
Final
48 Niagara
94 at Fanshawe
Fri Nov 29
Final
61 Conestoga
73 at Lambton
Fri Nov 29
Final
46 Seneca
58 at Durham
Fri Nov 29
Final
45 Redeemer
87 at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
Final
57 Conestoga
68 at St. Clair
Sat Nov 30
Final
60 Loyalist
82 at U of T Mississauga
Sat Nov 30
Final
61 George Brown
67 at Algonquin
Sat Nov 30
Final
96 Humber
46 at Sault
Sun Dec 01
Final
79 Humber
44 at Sault
Thu Dec 05
Final
47 Conestoga
66 at Humber
Sat Dec 14
End of 1st
105 Niagara County Community College
54 at U of T Mississauga
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Lambton
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Seneca
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Mohawk
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Sault
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Georgian
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Sault
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
Sun Jan 19
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Jan 21
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at George Brown
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Lambton
at Niagara
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Niagara
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Lambton
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Conestoga
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Humber
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
Sun Feb 02
1:00 PM
Georgian
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Feb 04
6:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
King Campus
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
Lambton
at St. Clair
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Loyalist
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
Sault
at Niagara
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Sault
at Niagara
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Georgian
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Sheridan
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sault
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Lambton
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sault
Tue Feb 18
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Centennial
Tue Feb 18
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
Wed Feb 19
12:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Thu Feb 20
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 20
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Georgian
at George Brown
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Lambton
at Conestoga
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
Durham
at U of T Mississauga
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule