Scoreboard

Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 06
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Fri Sep 06
8:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Lambton
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Seneca
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Centennial
at Cambrian
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
* FALCONS FEST *
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Durham
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Lambton
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Lambton
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
* FALCONS FEST *
Sat Sep 07
2:00 PM
Seneca
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Sat Sep 07
2:30 PM
Centennial
at Cambrian
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Lambton
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Durham
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Sep 07
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sat Sep 07
3:30 PM
St. Clair
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sat Sep 07
6:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 07
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Sep 07
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Sep 07
8:30 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Lambton
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Durham
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Centennial
at Sault
Superior Heights
Sun Sep 08
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at St. Lawrence
Sun Sep 08
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sun Sep 08
2:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Sun Sep 08
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Sault
Superior Heights
Sun Sep 08
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sun Sep 08
3:00 PM
Durham
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Tue Sep 10
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 10
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 11
4:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Wed Sep 11
4:30 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 11
5:00 PM
George Brown
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 11
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Wed Sep 11
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Redeemer
Wed Sep 11
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Wed Sep 11
6:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
Wed Sep 11
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Wed Sep 11
6:30 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 11
7:30 PM
George Brown
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Wed Sep 11
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Wed Sep 11
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Wed Sep 11
8:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
Wed Sep 11
8:30 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Thu Sep 12
7:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Fri Sep 13
4:30 PM
Georgian
at Humber
Valleyfield
Fri Sep 13
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Fri Sep 13
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 13
6:15 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Fri Sep 13
6:30 PM
Durham
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Fri Sep 13
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 13
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Fri Sep 13
8:30 PM
Durham
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
St. Clair
at Seneca
Sat Sep 14
12:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Field 1
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Riverside Park - Bill Struck Field
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Durham
Durham Field
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Cambrian
at St. Lawrence
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Sault
at Algonquin
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Seneca
Sat Sep 14
2:00 PM
Lambton
at Sheridan
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Doon Campus
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Durham
Durham Field
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 14
3:15 PM
Cambrian
at St. Lawrence
Sat Sep 14
3:15 PM
Sault
at Algonquin
Sat Sep 14
3:30 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sat Sep 14
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Sheridan
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Seneca
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Sun Sep 15
12:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Durham
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Sault
at St. Lawrence
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Lambton
at U of T Mississauga
Sun Sep 15
1:00 PM
Cambrian
at Algonquin
Sun Sep 15
2:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Sun Sep 15
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sun Sep 15
2:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Seneca
Sun Sep 15
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Sun Sep 15
3:00 PM
Lambton
at U of T Mississauga
Sun Sep 15
3:00 PM
Durham
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 15
3:15 PM
Sault
at St. Lawrence
Sun Sep 15
3:15 PM
Cambrian
at Algonquin
Tue Sep 17
4:30 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Tue Sep 17
6:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca
Tue Sep 17
6:30 PM
Mohawk
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Tue Sep 17
8:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca
Wed Sep 18
5:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
Humber
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Wed Sep 18
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Wed Sep 18
8:00 PM
Humber
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Wed Sep 18
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Wed Sep 18
8:15 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
Thu Sep 19
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Thu Sep 19
8:15 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Fri Sep 20
4:00 PM
Sheridan
at Seneca
Fletcher's Field
Fri Sep 20
4:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Redeemer
Fri Sep 20
4:30 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Valleyfield
Fri Sep 20
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Redeemer
Fri Sep 20
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
St. Clair
at Seneca
Stewart Burnett Park
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
Conestoga
at Georgian
J.C. Massie Field
Fri Sep 20
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
Fri Sep 20
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
St. Lawrence
at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
10:00 AM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
10:30 AM
Seneca
at Humber
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
10:30 AM
Durham
at Algonquin
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
11:00 AM
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
11:30 AM
Durham
at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
11:30 AM
Humber
at Sheridan
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
12:30 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Durham
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Durham
Durham Field
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Durham
at Sault
Superior Heights
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Seneca
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
1:30 PM
Algonquin
at St. Lawrence
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
1:30 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Conestoga - West Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Niagara
at Lambton
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
Durham
at Fleming
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
2:30 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Loyalist - East Tournament #1
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Fleming
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Sep 21
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Durham
Durham Field
Sat Sep 21
3:30 PM
Durham
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 21
3:30 PM
Durham
at Sault
Superior Heights
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Sat Sep 21
4:00 PM
Niagara
at Lambton
Sat Sep 21
5:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Sep 21
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Sat Sep 21
7:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
Mohawk
at Seneca
Sun Sep 22
12:00 PM
Durham
at Cambrian
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
Lambton
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Durham
Durham Field
Sun Sep 22
1:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
2:00 PM
Mohawk
at Seneca
Sun Sep 22
2:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Sun Sep 22
2:30 PM
Durham
at Cambrian
Sun Sep 22
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Thompson Park
Sun Sep 22
3:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
Sun Sep 22
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Durham
Durham Field
Sun Sep 22
3:30 PM
Lambton
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sun Sep 22
3:30 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sun Sep 22
4:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 24
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Tue Sep 24
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Sep 24
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Wed Sep 25
4:30 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Wed Sep 25
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Wed Sep 25
6:30 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Lambton
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Loyalist
Wed Sep 25
8:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Wed Sep 25
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
Stronach Park
Thu Sep 26
7:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Fri Sep 27
5:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 27
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Fri Sep 27
7:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Fri Sep 27
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Fri Sep 27
8:15 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Sep 27
8:15 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
Humber
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
10:30 AM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
11:30 AM
Humber
at Seneca
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Cambrian
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Sep 28
12:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Durham
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Georgian
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Field 1
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Conestoga
Riverside Park - Bill Struck Field
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Sault
at Seneca
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Lambton
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
1:30 PM
Seneca
at Sheridan
Sheridan - West Tournament #2
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Humber
at Sheridan
Sat Sep 28
2:00 PM
Cambrian
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Thompson Park
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Redeemer
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Lambton
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Sep 28
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sat Sep 28
3:15 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Sat Sep 28
3:15 PM
Sault
at Seneca
Sat Sep 28
3:15 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Sat Sep 28
3:30 PM
Durham
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Sun Sep 29
12:00 PM
Sault
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Durham
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Fanshawe
Aldridge Field
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Durham
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Sun Sep 29
1:00 PM
Cambrian
at Seneca
Sun Sep 29
2:00 PM
Sault
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sun Sep 29
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sun Sep 29
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sun Sep 29
3:00 PM
Durham
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Sun Sep 29
3:15 PM
Cambrian
at Seneca
Sun Sep 29
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Fanshawe
Wed Oct 02
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Fanshawe
Wed Oct 02
4:30 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Fanshawe
Labatt Park
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
Humber
at Durham
Durham Field
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Oct 02
6:30 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
Bishops Cross
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
Humber
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Wed Oct 02
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Oct 02
8:00 PM
Humber
at Durham
Durham Field
Wed Oct 02
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Fri Oct 04
4:30 PM
Seneca
at Humber
Valleyfield
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Durham Field
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Fri Oct 04
6:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
Fri Oct 04
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Durham Field
Fri Oct 04
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Fri Oct 04
8:15 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 04
8:15 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Fri Oct 04
8:15 PM
Durham
at Centennial
Sat Oct 05
10:00 AM
Seneca
at Fleming
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
10:30 AM
Conestoga
at St. Lawrence
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
11:00 AM
Humber
at Loyalist
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
11:30 AM
Sheridan
at Durham
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Durham
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Fleming
at Cambrian
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
12:30 PM
Conestoga
at Fleming
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park – Field 1
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at Sault
Superior Heights
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
Humber
at St. Lawrence
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
Sheridan
at Loyalist
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Durham
at Mohawk
Mohawk Sports Park
Sat Oct 05
2:00 PM
Seneca
at Durham
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
2:30 PM
Fleming
at Cambrian
Sat Oct 05
2:30 PM
Conestoga
at Algonquin
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Sat Oct 05
3:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park Little League #2
Sat Oct 05
3:15 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 05
3:15 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Sat Oct 05
7:00 PM
Sheridan
at Georgian
J.C. Massie Field
Sun Oct 06
10:00 AM
Algonquin
at Humber
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
10:30 AM
St. Lawrence
at Sheridan
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
11:00 AM
Loyalist
at Seneca
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
11:30 AM
Durham
at Conestoga
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
Conestoga
at Seneca
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
Loyalist
at Cambrian
Sun Oct 06
12:00 PM
Fleming
at Humber
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
12:30 PM
Algonquin
at Sheridan
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Lambton
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Durham
Kinsmen Stadium
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Sault
Superior Heights
Sun Oct 06
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Seneca
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
1:30 PM
Loyalist
at Conestoga
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
2:00 PM
Conestoga
at Seneca
Sun Oct 06
2:00 PM
Durham
at Humber
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
2:30 PM
Fleming
at Sheridan
Fleming - Crossover Weekend
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Sault
Superior Heights
Sun Oct 06
3:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
Alumni Field
Sun Oct 06
4:00 PM
Durham
at Fleming
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Durham
Durham Field
Tue Oct 08
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Tue Oct 08
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Durham
Durham Field
Tue Oct 08
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 09
4:30 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 09
4:30 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Wed Oct 09
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Wed Oct 09
6:30 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Humber
Ontario Soccer Centre
Wed Oct 09
7:30 PM
Durham
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Wed Oct 09
8:30 PM
Fanshawe
at Lambton
Stan Slack Field at Errol Russel Park
Thu Oct 10
4:00 PM
Mohawk
at Seneca
Fletcher's Field
Thu Oct 10
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Redeemer
Thu Oct 10
4:30 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Thu Oct 10
4:30 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Thu Oct 10
5:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Redeemer
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Thu Oct 10
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Thu Oct 10
6:30 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Humber
at Georgian
J.C. Massie Field
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Mic Mac Park #1
Thu Oct 10
8:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Budd Park Diamond #1
Fri Oct 11
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Fri Oct 11
4:00 PM
Fleming
at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 11
5:00 PM
Seneca
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
Lambton
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Bert Lacasse Park
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Oct 11
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Fri Oct 11
7:30 PM
Seneca
at Humber
Connorvale Park
Fri Oct 11
8:00 PM
Lambton
at George Brown
Christie Pits Park
Fri Oct 11
8:15 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Vaso's Field
Fri Oct 11
8:15 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Oct 12
12:00 PM
Sault
at Cambrian
Sat Oct 12
2:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Esther Shiner
Sat Oct 12
2:30 PM
Sault
at Cambrian
Tue Oct 15
4:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Tue Oct 15
4:30 PM
Sheridan
at U of T Mississauga
Tue Oct 15
5:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Tue Oct 15
6:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Tue Oct 15
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Wed Oct 16
4:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Thompson Park
Wed Oct 16
4:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Wed Oct 16
4:30 PM
Sheridan
at U of T Mississauga
Wed Oct 16
5:00 PM
St. Clair
at Lambton
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Oct 16
6:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Wed Oct 16
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Young’s Sportsplex
Wed Oct 16
8:00 PM
Humber
at Mohawk
Redeemer UC
Wed Oct 16
8:15 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Riverside Park (Rogers Field)
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Seneca
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Lambton
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Durham
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Humber
at Redeemer
Fri Oct 18
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Georgian
Fri Oct 18
7:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Lambton
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Seneca
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Durham
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
Humber
at Redeemer
Fri Oct 18
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Georgian
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
10:00 AM
Conestoga
at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
10:30 AM
Loyalist
at St. Lawrence
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
10:30 AM
Sheridan
at Humber
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Sat Oct 19
11:00 AM
Durham
at Fleming
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
11:30 AM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
11:30 AM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
Humber
at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
12:30 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
Fletcher's Field
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Lambton
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Centennial
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Canadore
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
Fleming
at St. Lawrence
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
1:30 PM
Sheridan
at Seneca
Seneca - West Tournament #3
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 19
2:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
2:30 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Algonquin - East Tournament #2
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Lambton
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Canadore
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 19
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Sat Oct 19
5:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Sat Oct 19
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Canadore
Sat Oct 19
6:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Sat Oct 19
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Cambrian
Sat Oct 19
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM
Algonquin
at La Cite
Sat Oct 19
7:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Sat Oct 19
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Cambrian
Sat Oct 19
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
Sun Oct 20
1:00 PM
Sault
at Canadore
Sun Oct 20
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sun Oct 20
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Boreal
Sun Oct 20
1:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
Sun Oct 20
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Boreal
Sun Oct 20
3:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
Tue Oct 22
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Tue Oct 22
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Wed Oct 23
8:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Thu Oct 24
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Thu Oct 24
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Centennial
at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
Fri Oct 25
6:00 PM
La Cite
at Centennial
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Centennial
at St. Lawrence
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Fri Oct 25
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Centennial
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Georgian
at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Centennial
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
La Cite
at George Brown
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Canadore
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM
Cambrian
at St. Clair
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Loyalist
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
Georgian
at St. Lawrence
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM
La Cite
at George Brown
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Cambrian
at St. Clair
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Algonquin
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Centennial
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM
Boreal
at Fanshawe
Sat Oct 26
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Fanshawe
Sun Oct 27
12:00 PM
Boreal
at St. Clair
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Fleming
at La Cite
Sun Oct 27
1:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
Sun Oct 27
2:00 PM
Boreal
at St. Clair
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Fanshawe
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Conestoga
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
Sun Oct 27
3:00 PM
Sault
at Lambton
View Full Schedule