Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2018-19 OCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Thursday October 18, 2018
Conestoga *
52
Lambton
62
Thursday, October 18
Final
Friday October 19, 2018
Georgian *
38
Seneca
77
Friday, October 19
Final
Friday, October 19
Final
Humber *
51
Friday, October 19
Final
Redeemer *
79
Niagara
83
Friday, October 19
Final - OT
Saturday October 20, 2018
Saturday, October 20
Final
Saturday, October 20
Final
Casa Loma
Saturday, October 20
Final
Wednesday October 24, 2018
Wednesday, October 24
Final - OT
Durham *
79
Wednesday, October 24
Final
Niagara *
38
Wednesday, October 24
Final
Lambton *
46
Wednesday, October 24
Final
Thursday October 25, 2018
Seneca *
66
Thursday, October 25
Final
Friday October 26, 2018
Friday, October 26
Final
Saturday October 27, 2018
Saturday, October 27
Final
Saturday, October 27
Final
Saturday, October 27
Final
Sault *
31
Saturday, October 27
Final
Loyalist *
55
Saturday, October 27
Final
Sunday October 28, 2018
Sault *
38
Sunday, October 28
Final
Tuesday October 30, 2018
Centennial *
62
Durham
88
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Fanshawe *
77
Mohawk
42
Tuesday, October 30
Final
Thursday November 01, 2018
Humber *
73
Niagara
28
Thursday, November 01
Final
Blue & White Game
Friday November 02, 2018
Friday, November 02
Final
Durham *
75
Seneca
62
Friday, November 02
Final
Newnham Campus
Friday, November 02
Final
Sheridan *
80
Friday, November 02
Final
Saturday November 03, 2018
Saturday, November 03
Final
Lambton *
62
Humber
72
Saturday, November 03
Final
Saturday, November 03
Final
Niagara *
49
Mohawk
65
Saturday, November 03
Final
Saturday, November 03
Final
Sunday November 04, 2018
Sunday, November 04
Final
Tuesday November 06, 2018
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Loyalist *
59
Durham
68
Tuesday, November 06
Final
Wednesday November 07, 2018
Sheridan *
56
Humber
71
Wednesday, November 07
Final
Thursday November 08, 2018
Thursday, November 08
Final
Thursday, November 08
Final
Friday November 09, 2018
Durham *
65
Friday, November 09
Final - OT
Conestoga *
74
Mohawk
38
Friday, November 09
Final
Saturday November 10, 2018
Saturday, November 10
Final
St. James Campus
Saturday, November 10
Final
Fanshawe *
82
Saturday, November 10
Final
Sault *
39
Lambton
69
Saturday, November 10
Final
Humber *
80
Mohawk
64
Saturday, November 10
Final
Sunday November 11, 2018
Sault *
55
Lambton
63
Sunday, November 11
Final
Tuesday November 13, 2018
Tuesday, November 13
Final
Wednesday November 14, 2018
Humber *
68
Wednesday, November 14
Final
Thursday November 15, 2018
Thursday, November 15
Final
Friday November 16, 2018
Mohawk *
43
Friday, November 16
Final
Redeemer *
71
Sault
56
Friday, November 16
Final
Fanshawe *
88
Friday, November 16
Final
Niagara *
46
Lambton
55
Friday, November 16
Final
Georgian *
47
Seneca
65
Friday, November 16
Final
Algonquin *
79
Durham
62
Friday, November 16
Final
Saturday November 17, 2018
Redeemer *
66
Sault
63
Saturday, November 17
Final - OT
Mohawk *
46
Lambton
70
Saturday, November 17
Final
Niagara *
77
Saturday, November 17
Final
Saturday, November 17
Final
Sunday November 18, 2018
Sunday, November 18
Final
Wednesday November 21, 2018
St. Clair *
53
Lambton
47
Wednesday, November 21
Final
Wednesday, November 21
Final
Friday November 23, 2018
Friday, November 23
Final
Seneca *
62
Friday, November 23
Final
Friday, November 23
Final
Saturday November 24, 2018
Saturday, November 24
Final
Saturday, November 24
Final
Saturday, November 24
Final
Lambton *
54
Saturday, November 24
Final
Niagara *
64
Sault
47
Saturday, November 24
Final
Saturday, November 24
Final
Sunday November 25, 2018
Niagara *
73
Sault
51
Sunday, November 25
Final
Tuesday November 27, 2018
Mohawk *
44
Tuesday, November 27
Final
Wednesday November 28, 2018
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Redeemer *
44
Humber
82
Wednesday, November 28
Final
Friday November 30, 2018
Friday, November 30
Final
Algonquin *
78
Seneca
71
Friday, November 30
Final
Fanshawe *
82
Niagara
38
Friday, November 30
Final
Saturday December 01, 2018
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
Saturday, December 01
Final
St. Clair *
83
Humber
89
Saturday, December 01
Final
Sunday December 02, 2018
Sunday, December 02
Final
Tuesday December 04, 2018
Loyalist *
49
Durham
71
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Redeemer *
78
Mohawk
51
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Tuesday, December 04
Final
Wednesday December 05, 2018
Wednesday, December 05
Final
Thursday December 06, 2018
Sheridan *
57
Niagara
53
Thursday, December 06
Final
Friday December 07, 2018
Lambton *
47
Friday, December 07
Final
Friday January 11, 2019
Seneca *
75
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Friday, January 11
Final
Niagara *
75
Friday, January 11
Final
Saturday January 12, 2019
Georgian *
47
Saturday, January 12
Final
Mohawk *
57
Saturday, January 12
Final
Humber *
84
Saturday, January 12
Final
Sheridan *
56
Lambton
67
Saturday, January 12
Final
Sunday January 13, 2019
Humber *
87
Lambton
50
Sunday, January 13
Final
Sunday, January 13
Final
Sunday, January 13
Final
Tuesday January 15, 2019
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Tuesday, January 15
Final
Wednesday January 16, 2019
Lambton *
57
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Redeemer *
48
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Wednesday, January 16
Final
Friday January 18, 2019
Durham *
80
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
King Campus
Sault *
60
Mohawk
64
Friday, January 18
Final
Friday, January 18
Final
Saturday January 19, 2019
Saturday, January 19
Final
Sault *
51
Mohawk
57
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Saturday, January 19
Final
Sunday January 20, 2019
Fanshawe *
80
Humber
66
Sunday, January 20
Final
St. Clair *
67
Niagara
72
Sunday, January 20
Final
Tuesday January 22, 2019
Loyalist *
39
Seneca
55
Tuesday, January 22
Final
Wednesday January 23, 2019
Lambton *
64
Wednesday, January 23
Final
Thursday January 24, 2019
Mohawk *
82
Thursday, January 24
Final
Conestoga *
47
Humber
73
Thursday, January 24
Final
Friday January 25, 2019
Friday, January 25
Final
Friday, January 25
Final
Mohawk *
59
Niagara
85
Friday, January 25
Final
Saturday January 26, 2019
Saturday, January 26
Final
Saturday, January 26
Final
Sault *
28
Saturday, January 26
Final
FALCONS FEST
Saturday, January 26
Final
Sunday January 27, 2019
Sault *
33
Sunday, January 27
Final
Sunday, January 27
Final
Tuesday January 29, 2019
Durham *
59
Tuesday, January 29
Final
Niagara *
61
Tuesday, January 29
Final
Centennial *
40
Seneca
70
Tuesday, January 29
Final
Wednesday January 30, 2019
Wednesday, January 30
Final
Thursday January 31, 2019
Mohawk *
44
Thursday, January 31
Final
Friday February 01, 2019
Georgian *
37
Durham
70
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Friday, February 01
Final
Redeemer *
56
Lambton
74
Friday, February 01
Final
Saturday February 02, 2019
Saturday, February 02
Final
St. Clair *
88
Mohawk
57
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Saturday, February 02
Final
Humber *
63
Sault
49
Saturday, February 02
Final
Sunday February 03, 2019
Sunday, February 03
Final
Lambton *
49
Niagara
59
Sunday, February 03
Final
Humber *
90
Sault
35
Sunday, February 03
Final
Tuesday February 05, 2019
Fanshawe *
80
Lambton
36
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Seneca *
57
Durham
64
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Redeemer *
61
Tuesday, February 05
Final
Thursday February 07, 2019
Niagara *
54
Humber
67
Thursday, February 07
Final
Friday February 08, 2019
Seneca *
48
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Sheridan *
77
Mohawk
43
Friday, February 08
Final
Friday, February 08
Final
Saturday February 09, 2019
Humber *
92
Saturday, February 09
Final
Saturday, February 09
Final
Saturday, February 09
Final
Sault *
42
Saturday, February 09
Final
Sunday February 10, 2019
Sunday, February 10
Final
Sault *
55
Sunday, February 10
Final
Wednesday February 13, 2019
Centennial *
60
Seneca
78
Wednesday, February 13
Final
Wednesday, February 13
Final
Mohawk *
46
Humber
70
Wednesday, February 13
Final
Wednesday, February 13
Final
Sheridan *
52
Wednesday, February 13
Final
Conestoga *
58
Niagara
80
Wednesday, February 13
Final
Friday February 15, 2019
Humber *
58
Friday, February 15
Final
Saturday February 16, 2019
Saturday, February 16
Final
Saturday, February 16
Final
Lambton *
64
Mohawk
52
Saturday, February 16
Final
Saturday, February 16
Final
Casa Loma
Niagara *
57
Saturday, February 16
Final
St. Clair *
86
Sault
44
Saturday, February 16
Final
Sunday February 17, 2019
Algonquin *
45
Durham
67
Sunday, February 17
Final
St. Clair *
76
Sault
48
Sunday, February 17
Final
Tuesday February 19, 2019
Tuesday, February 19
Final
* Conference