Latest News
Calendar
« Sep Oct 2017
S M T W T F S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Oct 1, 2017
0 Humber
5 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
2 Humber
3 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
3 Cambrian
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
1 Centennial
1 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
0 Loyalist
9 at Seneca
Final
Newnham Campus
3 Durham
0 at Fanshawe
Final
Dan Pulham Park
6 Humber
3 at St. Clair
Final - 8 innings
Bert Lacasse Park
5 Durham
2 at Fanshawe
Final
Dan Pulham Park
4 Humber
3 at St. Clair
Final
Bert Lacasse Park
1 Cambrian
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
4 Centennial
2 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
Oct 3, 2017
2 Seneca
5 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park
1 Fanshawe
9 at St. Clair
Final
Mic Mak Park Little League Diamond #2
1 Conestoga
7 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
1 Fanshawe
13 at St. Clair
Final - 5 innings
Mic Mak Park Little League Diamond #2
6 Conestoga
7 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
4 Seneca
10 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park
0 Niagara
0 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
6 Humber
3 at George Brown
Final - 7 innings
Christie Pits
11 Humber
0 at George Brown
Final - 5 innings
Christie Pits
0 Sheridan
1 at U of T Mississauga
Final
South Field
1 Niagara
1 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
Oct 4, 2017
1 Sheridan
0 at U of T Mississauga
Final
South Field
0 Conestoga
1 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
2 Durham
2 at Seneca
Final
Newnham Campus
2 Fleming
1 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
0 Loyalist
1 at Centennial
Final
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
0 Conestoga
4 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
3 Fleming
3 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
1 Durham
1 at Seneca
Final
Newnham Campus
Oct 5, 2017
3 Mohawk
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park - Diamond #1
7 Mohawk
2 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park - Diamond #1
3 Lambton
0 at Redeemer
Final
North Field
1 Lambton
1 at Redeemer
Final
North Field
7 Mohawk
73 at Sheridan
Final
Trafalgar Campus
26 Conestoga
34 at Seneca
Final
Fletchers Field
Oct 6, 2017
0 George Brown
8 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
4 Seneca
1 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
6 Durham
1 at Centennial
Final
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
0 Fleming
5 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
6 George Brown
1 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
4 Seneca
1 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
0 Fleming
1 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
0 Durham
2 at Centennial
Final
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
10 Algonquin
35 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
36 St. Lawrence (K)
13 at Loyalist
Final
Upper Field
Oct 7, 2017
1 Fanshawe
0 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
6 Seneca
13 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
0 George Brown
3 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
6 George Brown
7 at Durham
Final
Kinsmen Stadium
0 Seneca
12 at Humber
Final - 5 innings
Connorvale Park
2 Fanshawe
2 at St. Clair
Final
South Campus
Oct 10, 2017
8 Durham
3 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park
11 Conestoga
5 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park
14 Humber
0 at Seneca
Final
Seneca Fields
15 Humber
2 at Seneca
Final - 6 innings
Seneca Fields
3 Conestoga
6 at Fanshawe
Final
Stronach Park
15 Durham
1 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park
0 U of T Mississauga
4 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
3 St. Clair
0 at Lambton
Final
Main Campus
3 Fanshawe
5 at St. Clair
Final
Bert Lacasse Park
14 Durham
3 at George Brown
Final - 6 innings
Christie Pits
5 Fanshawe
7 at St. Clair
Final
Bert Lacasse Park
5 Durham
6 at George Brown
Final
Christie Pits
0 Conestoga
6 at Sheridan
Final
Trafalgar
0 U of T Mississauga
1 at Cambrian
Final
Campus Field
Oct 11, 2017
0 Fanshawe
0 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
4 Conestoga
3 at Sheridan
Final
Trafalgar
3 Fleming
1 at Loyalist
Final
Upper Field
0 Redeemer
3 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
0 George Brown
6 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
0 George Brown
2 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
4 Fanshawe
1 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
1 Redeemer
0 at Mohawk
Final
Redeemer Outdoor Field
Oct 12, 2017
4 Durham
3 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Fairgrounds
3 Durham
5 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Fairgrounds
8 St. Clair
0 at Lambton
Final
Norm Perry Turf
92 Georgian
3 at Seneca
Final
Fletchers Field
Oct 13, 2017
1 St. Lawrence (K)
6 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
4 Sheridan
1 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner Stadium
6 Humber
0 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
8 Humber
4 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
0 St. Lawrence (K)
3 at Durham
Final
Vaso's Field
1 Sheridan
3 at George Brown
Final
Esther Shiner Stadium
Oct 14, 2017
14 Fanshawe
1 at Seneca
Final - 6 innings
Seneca Fields
4 Conestoga
3 at Humber
Final
Fairgrounds
11 St. Clair
5 at Durham
Final
Durham Field
6 Fanshawe
5 at Seneca
Final - 7 innings
Seneca Fields
5 Conestoga
7 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Fairgrounds
16 St. Clair
2 at Durham
Final
Durham Field
6 Seneca
1 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
1 Mohawk
1 at Fanshawe
Final
London Campus
0 U of T Mississauga
2 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
0 Centennial
5 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
0 Redeemer
2 at Lambton
Final
Main Campus
4 Durham
0 at Loyalist
Final
Upper Field
1 St. Clair
0 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
13 Fanshawe
1 at Seneca
Final
Bishops Cross park
2 Durham
1 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
7 St. Clair
2 at George Brown
Final
Christie Pits
6 Fanshawe
3 at Seneca
Final
Bishops Cross park
11 St. Clair
0 at George Brown
Final - 5 innings
Christie Pits
3 Durham
4 at Humber
Final - 7 innings
Connorvale Park
0 Seneca
3 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
2 U of T Mississauga
0 at Conestoga
Final
Budd Park Field #1
0 Mohawk
1 at Fanshawe
Final
London Campus
2 Redeemer
0 at Lambton
Final
Main Campus
0 Centennial
5 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
2 St. Clair
2 at Niagara
Final
Youngs Sportsplex
43 Sheridan
12 at Mohawk
Final
Mohawk Sports Park Field 6
0 Loyalist
69 at Fleming
Final
Fleming Sports Complex
Oct 15, 2017
7 St. Clair
3 at Seneca
Final
Seneca Fields
11 St. Clair
0 at Seneca
Final
Seneca Fields
0 Cambrian
1 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
1 Centennial
2 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
1 Seneca
3 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
13 Fanshawe
1 at George Brown
Final - 5 innings
Christie Pits
St. Clair
at Seneca
Cancelled
Bishops Cross park
5 Fanshawe
2 at George Brown
Final - 5 innings
Christie Pits
St. Clair
at Seneca
Cancelled
Bishops Cross park
0 Cambrian
4 at Humber
Final
Soccer Centre
1 Centennial
1 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
John Machin Soccer Park
1 Seneca
1 at Algonquin
Final
Thunder Yards
0 Algonquin
33 at St. Lawrence (K)
Final
North Campus Field
7 St. Lawrence (K)
25 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
15 Loyalist
0 vs. Conestoga
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
5 Mohawk
12 vs. Sheridan
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
10 Algonquin
19 vs. Seneca
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
43 Humber
0 vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
0 Sheridan
19 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
5 Loyalist
7 vs. Algonquin
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
7 Seneca
24 vs. Humber
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
19 Mohawk
21 vs. Conestoga
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
12 Algonquin
24 vs. Fleming
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
21 St. Lawrence (K)
12 vs. Sheridan
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
33 Humber
0 vs. Loyalist
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
34 Algonquin
12 vs. Mohawk
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
5 Fleming
12 vs. Seneca
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
38 Humber
0 vs. Conestoga
@ Fleming
Final
Fleming Turf Complex
Oct 17, 2017
6 Fanshawe
3 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Durham Field
0 Mohawk
15 at Humber
Final - 4 innings
Fairgrounds
6 Fanshawe
8 at Durham
Final
Durham Field
0 Mohawk
10 at Humber
Final - 5 innings
Fairgrounds
1 St. Clair
0 at Fanshawe
Final
London Campus
1 Seneca
9 at Durham
Final - 7 innings
Kinsmen Stadium
5 Seneca
15 at Durham
Final - 6 innings
Kinsmen Stadium
2 George Brown
3 at U of T Mississauga
Final
South Field
Oct 18, 2017
Redeemer
at Niagara
4:00 PM
Youngs Sportsplex
George Brown
at U of T Mississauga
4:30 PM
South Field
Seneca
at Centennial
6:00 PM
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
Loyalist
at St. Lawrence (K)
6:00 PM
John Machin Soccer Park
Durham
at Fleming
6:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
Sheridan
at Humber
6:30 PM
Soccer Centre
Boreal
at Cambrian
6:00 PM
Boreal
at Cambrian
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
4:00 PM
London Campus
Sheridan
at Humber
4:30 PM
Soccer Centre
Redeemer
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Youngs Sportsplex
Durham
at Fleming
8:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
Seneca
at Centennial
8:15 PM
AWC - Colts Pitch (Progress)
Seneca
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Riverside Park - Bill Struck Field
Oct 20, 2017
La Cite
at George Brown
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Oct 21, 2017
Georgian
at Loyalist
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Canadore
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Cambrian
6:00 PM
La Cite
at Georgian
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Fleming
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
3:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence (K)
3:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Lambton
4:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence (K)
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
1:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Lambton
2:00 PM
Georgian
at Loyalist
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Canadore
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Cambrian
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence (K)
at Fleming
1:00 PM
Fleming Sports Complex
Conestoga
vs. Fleming
@ Sheridan
9:00 AM
Algonquin
vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Sheridan
9:30 AM
Mohawk
vs. Loyalist
@ Sheridan
10:00 AM
Seneca
vs. Conestoga
@ Sheridan
10:30 AM
Humber
vs. Sheridan
@ Sheridan
11:00 AM
Mohawk
vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Sheridan
11:30 AM
Loyalist
vs. Seneca
@ Sheridan
12:00 PM
Humber
vs. Fleming
@ Sheridan
12:30 PM
Algonquin
vs. Conestoga
@ Sheridan
1:00 PM
Loyalist
vs. Sheridan
@ Sheridan
1:30 PM
Seneca
vs. St. Lawrence (K)
@ Sheridan
2:00 PM
Algonquin
vs. Humber
@ Sheridan
2:30 PM
Fleming
vs. Mohawk
@ Sheridan
3:00 PM
Conestoga
vs. Sheridan
@ Sheridan
3:30 PM
Oct 22, 2017
Fanshawe
at Boreal
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Durham
1:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
3:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Boreal
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Seneca
12:00 PM
Fletchers Field
Loyalist
at Algonquin
1:00 PM
Twin Elm Rugby Park
Sheridan
at Georgian
1:00 PM
J.C. Massie Field (Barrie Campus)
Oct 24, 2017
Centennial
at Durham
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
6:00 PM
Oct 25, 2017
Fleming
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at La Cite
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Fleming
7:00 PM
Niagara
at U of T Mississauga
8:00 PM
Niagara
at U of T Mississauga
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at La Cite
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
8:00 PM
Oct 26, 2017
Durham
at Georgian
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
8:00 PM
Oct 27, 2017
Niagara
at Cambrian
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence (K)
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence (K)
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Cambrian
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
8:00 PM
Oct 28, 2017
Niagara
at Boreal
12:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
4:00 PM
Centennial
at Canadore
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
2:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
3:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sault
12:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
1:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
2:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Boreal
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Georgian
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
Oct 29, 2017
Canadore
at Durham
1:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence (K)
at Fleming
2:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
3:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Durham
3:00 PM
No events today
Videos
In the Media
Athletes of the Week
Teams of the Week