Latest News
Calendar
« Dec Jan 2019 Feb »
S M T W T F S
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
Jan 10, 2019
0 Sheridan
3 at Humber
Final
0 Sheridan
3 at Humber
Final
Jan 11, 2019
3 Fanshawe
0 at Mohawk
Final
3 Durham
0 at Loyalist
Final
0 Fleming
3 at Georgian
Final
2 Centennial
3 at Canadore
Final
3 Algonquin
0 at Seneca
Final
3 Redeemer
0 at Boreal
Final
3 Fanshawe
1 at Mohawk
Final
0 Fleming
3 at Georgian
Final
3 Algonquin
2 at Seneca
Final
1 Centennial
3 at Canadore
Final
2 Durham
3 at Loyalist
Final
3 Redeemer
0 at Boreal
Final
68 Durham
56 at Fleming
Final
90 Seneca
52 at Algonquin
Final
73 Centennial
79 at George Brown
Final
57 Georgian
77 at St. Lawrence
Final
89 Niagara
85 at Redeemer
Final
75 Seneca
80 at Algonquin
Final
52 Centennial
95 at George Brown
Final
48 Georgian
41 at St. Lawrence
Final
75 Niagara
59 at Redeemer
Final
Jan 12, 2019
3 Redeemer
2 at Cambrian
Final
1 Fleming
3 at Canadore
Final
0 Algonquin
3 at George Brown
Final
3 Centennial
1 at Georgian
Final
0 Conestoga
3 at Mohawk
Final
3 La Cite
0 at Seneca
Final
3 Niagara
0 at Boreal
Final
3 St. Clair
2 at Humber
Final
3 Redeemer
0 at Cambrian
Final
1 Algonquin
3 at George Brown
Final
0 Centennial
3 at Georgian
Final
0 Fleming
3 at Canadore
Final
3 Conestoga
2 at Mohawk
Final
3 La Cite
1 at Seneca
Final
3 Niagara
0 at Boreal
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Humber
Final
92 Seneca
58 at La Cite
Final
64 Georgian
85 at Loyalist
Final
99 Mohawk
82 at Conestoga
Final
73 Canadore
92 at Algonquin
Final
96 Humber
86 at St. Clair
Final
79 Sheridan
76 at Lambton
Final
47 Georgian
68 at Loyalist
Final
57 Mohawk
85 at Conestoga
Final
84 Humber
66 at St. Clair
Final
56 Sheridan
67 at Lambton
Final
Jan 13, 2019
3 Niagara
0 at Cambrian
Final
2 La Cite
3 at George Brown
Final
3 St. Clair
0 at Sheridan
Final
3 Durham
0 at Canadore
Final
3 Niagara
1 at Cambrian
Final
3 La Cite
2 at George Brown
Final
0 St. Clair
3 at Sheridan
Final
0 Durham
3 at Canadore
Final
83 Canadore
62 at La Cite
Final
104 Sheridan
95 at St. Clair
Final
79 Fanshawe
51 at U of T Mississauga
Final
100 Humber
82 at Lambton
Final
87 Humber
50 at Lambton
Final
95 Fanshawe
49 at U of T Mississauga
Final
79 Sheridan
68 at St. Clair
Final
Jan 15, 2019
79 Loyalist
86 at Centennial
Final
76 George Brown
83 at Durham
Final
0 Loyalist
0 at Centennial
Start of 1st
61 George Brown
70 at Durham
Final
Jan 16, 2019
Georgian
at Canadore
6:00 PM
Humber
at Redeemer
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Canadore
8:00 PM
Humber
at Redeemer
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at La Cite
7:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
8:00 PM
Lambton
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Humber
8:00 PM
Lambton
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Humber
6:00 PM
Jan 17, 2019
Seneca
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Conestoga
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Niagara
8:00 PM
Jan 18, 2019
Durham
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Boreal
6:00 PM
Durham
at Algonquin
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Boreal
8:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Seneca
8:00 PM
King Campus
Sault
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
Durham
at Centennial
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Seneca
6:00 PM
King Campus
Sault
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
7:00 PM
Jan 19, 2019
Mohawk
at Cambrian
1:00 PM
Durham
at La Cite
1:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
1:00 PM
Centennial
at Fleming
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
2:00 PM
George Brown
at Canadore
4:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
4:00 PM
Mohawk
at Cambrian
3:00 PM
Centennial
at Fleming
3:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
3:00 PM
King Campus
Durham
at La Cite
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at St. Clair
4:00 PM
George Brown
at Canadore
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Canadore
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Georgian
3:00 PM
Sault
at Mohawk
3:00 PM
Lambton
at Niagara
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
5:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Georgian
1:00 PM
Sault
at Mohawk
1:00 PM
Lambton
at Niagara
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
4:00 PM
Jan 20, 2019
Loyalist
at La Cite
1:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at La Cite
3:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Canadore
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Niagara
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Humber
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Niagara
1:00 PM
Jan 22, 2019
Loyalist
at Seneca
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Seneca
6:00 PM
Jan 23, 2019
George Brown
at Seneca
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
8:00 PM
St. Clair
at Fanshawe
8:00 PM
Lambton
at St. Clair
8:00 PM
Lambton
at St. Clair
6:00 PM
Jan 24, 2019
Loyalist
at Centennial
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Durham
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Durham
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
6:00 PM
Jan 25, 2019
Canadore
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Algonquin
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Mohawk
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Georgian
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
7:00 PM
Canadore
at Centennial
7:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Durham
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Jan 26, 2019
Canadore
at La Cite
1:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
1:00 PM
FALCONS FEST
Fleming
at Algonquin
4:00 PM
Boreal
at Humber
6:00 PM
Cambrian
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
3:00 PM
Canadore
at La Cite
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
3:00 PM
FALCONS FEST
Fleming
at Algonquin
6:00 PM
Cambrian
at Sheridan
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Humber
8:00 PM
Canadore
at Seneca
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
3:00 PM
La Cite
at George Brown
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Georgian
3:00 PM
Sault
at Fanshawe
7:00 PM
FALCONS FEST
U of T Mississauga
at St. Clair
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Georgian
1:00 PM
Sault
at Fanshawe
5:00 PM
FALCONS FEST
U of T Mississauga
at St. Clair
6:00 PM
Jan 27, 2019
Cambrian
at Humber
12:00 PM
Fleming
at La Cite
1:00 PM
Boreal
at Sheridan
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
2:00 PM
Cambrian
at Humber
2:00 PM
Fleming
at La Cite
3:00 PM
Boreal
at Sheridan
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
4:00 PM
Sault
at Fanshawe
3:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Lambton
3:00 PM
Sault
at Fanshawe
1:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Lambton
1:00 PM
Jan 29, 2019
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
8:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
8:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
7:00 PM
Jan 30, 2019
Durham
at George Brown
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
6:00 PM
Boreal
at Cambrian
6:00 PM
Durham
at George Brown
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Cambrian
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
7:00 PM
Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at U of T Mississauga
6:00 PM
Jan 31, 2019
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
6:00 PM
No events today
Videos
In the Media
Athletes of the Week
Teams of the Week