Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2019-20 OCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Friday October 18, 2019
Friday, October 18
Final
Mohawk *
54
Friday, October 18
Final
Niagara *
43
Lambton
89
Friday, October 18
Final
Friday, October 18
Final
Georgian *
29
Durham
73
Friday, October 18
Final
Humber *
98
Friday, October 18
Final
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
Final
Mohawk *
58
Lambton
71
Saturday, October 19
Final
Niagara *
51
Saturday, October 19
Final
Tuesday October 22, 2019
Fanshawe *
71
Tuesday, October 22
Final
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Friday October 25, 2019
Durham *
60
Friday, October 25
Final
Friday, October 25
Final
Redeemer *
81
Mohawk
84
Friday, October 25
Final
Georgian *
48
Friday, October 25
Final
Saturday October 26, 2019
Saturday, October 26
Final
Saturday, October 26
Final
Niagara *
43
Saturday, October 26
Final
Sault *
44
Lambton
83
Saturday, October 26
Final
Sunday October 27, 2019
Sault *
50
Lambton
104
Sunday, October 27
Final
Tuesday October 29, 2019
Humber *
72
Tuesday, October 29
Final - OT
Tuesday, October 29
Final
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Friday November 01, 2019
Friday, November 01
Final
Loyalist *
65
Seneca
58
Friday, November 01
Final
Lambton *
85
Friday, November 01
Final
Sheridan *
86
Niagara
61
Friday, November 01
Final
Friday, November 01
Final
Saturday November 02, 2019
Humber *
86
Mohawk
41
Saturday, November 02
Final
Saturday, November 02
Final
Saturday, November 02
Final
Tuesday November 05, 2019
St. Clair *
63
Lambton
60
Tuesday, November 05
Final
Durham *
69
Tuesday, November 05
Final
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Fanshawe *
81
Humber
86
Wednesday, November 06
Final
Thursday November 07, 2019
Mohawk *
68
Niagara
55
Thursday, November 07
Final
Friday November 08, 2019
Seneca *
61
Friday, November 08
Final
Friday, November 08
Final
Saturday November 09, 2019
Redeemer *
48
Saturday, November 09
Final
Lambton *
37
Saturday, November 09
Final
Saturday, November 09
Final
Saturday, November 09
Final
St. James Campus
Conestoga *
75
Sault
35
Saturday, November 09
Final
Sunday November 10, 2019
Conestoga *
74
Sault
40
Sunday, November 10
Final
Tuesday November 12, 2019
Centennial *
49
Seneca
62
Tuesday, November 12
Final
Wednesday November 13, 2019
Wednesday, November 13
Final
Sheridan *
82
Wednesday, November 13
Final
Lambton *
42
Wednesday, November 13
Final
Thursday November 14, 2019
Humber *
105
Niagara
60
Thursday, November 14
Final
Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
Final
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
Final
Fanshawe *
88
Mohawk
52
Saturday, November 16
Final
Saturday, November 16
Final
Sault *
44
Saturday, November 16
Final
Sunday November 17, 2019
Sunday, November 17
Final
Sault *
42
Sunday, November 17
Final
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Durham *
83
Wednesday, November 20
Final
Wednesday, November 20
Final
Thursday November 21, 2019
Niagara *
79
Thursday, November 21
Final
Friday November 22, 2019
Seneca *
62
Friday, November 22
Final
Mohawk *
70
Friday, November 22
Final
Saturday November 23, 2019
Lambton *
63
Humber
73
Saturday, November 23
Final
Saturday, November 23
Final
Saturday, November 23
Final
Saturday, November 23
Final
Fanshawe *
77
Sault
38
Saturday, November 23
Final
Sunday November 24, 2019
St. Clair *
58
Humber
66
Sunday, November 24
Final
Fanshawe *
78
Sault
18
Sunday, November 24
Final
Sunday, November 24
Final
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
Final
Wednesday November 27, 2019
Wednesday, November 27
Final
Thursday November 28, 2019
Sheridan *
56
Mohawk
63
Thursday, November 28
Final
Friday November 29, 2019
Niagara *
48
Friday, November 29
Final
Conestoga *
61
Lambton
73
Friday, November 29
Final
Seneca *
46
Durham
58
Friday, November 29
Final
Friday, November 29
Final
Saturday November 30, 2019
Saturday, November 30
Final
Saturday, November 30
Final
Saturday, November 30
Final
Humber *
96
Sault
46
Saturday, November 30
Final
Sunday December 01, 2019
Humber *
79
Sault
44
Sunday, December 01
Final
Thursday December 05, 2019
Conestoga *
47
Humber
66
Thursday, December 05
Final
Friday January 10, 2020
Mohawk *
65
Friday, January 10
Final
Redeemer *
53
Lambton
72
Friday, January 10
Final
Friday, January 10
Final - OT
Conestoga *
73
Niagara
69
Friday, January 10
Final
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
Final
Tuesday January 14, 2020
Loyalist *
47
Durham
78
Tuesday, January 14
Final
Niagara *
54
Tuesday, January 14
Final
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Lambton *
75
Mohawk
69
Wednesday, January 15
Final
@ Mohawk College
Friday January 17, 2020
Friday, January 17
Final
Friday, January 17
Final
Sault *
42
Friday, January 17
Final
Loyalist *
58
Friday, January 17
Final
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Sunday January 19, 2020
Sunday, January 19
1:00 PM
Tuesday January 21, 2020
Tuesday, January 21
6:00 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Friday January 24, 2020
Friday, January 24
6:00 PM
Friday, January 24
6:00 PM
Friday, January 24
6:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
FALCONS FEST
Saturday, January 25
6:00 PM
Sunday January 26, 2020
Sunday, January 26
1:00 PM
Sunday, January 26
1:00 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Thursday January 30, 2020
Thursday, January 30
6:00 PM
Thursday, January 30
6:00 PM
Friday January 31, 2020
Friday, January 31
6:00 PM
Friday, January 31
6:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
4:00 PM
Sunday February 02, 2020
Sunday, February 02
1:00 PM
Tuesday February 04, 2020
Tuesday, February 04
6:00 PM
King Campus
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Thursday February 06, 2020
Thursday, February 06
6:00 PM
Thursday, February 06
6:00 PM
Thursday, February 06
6:00 PM
Friday February 07, 2020
Friday, February 07
6:00 PM
Friday, February 07
6:00 PM
Friday, February 07
6:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
6:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
6:00 PM
Sunday February 09, 2020
Sunday, February 09
1:00 PM
Friday February 14, 2020
Friday, February 14
6:00 PM
Friday, February 14
6:00 PM
Friday, February 14
6:00 PM
Friday, February 14
6:00 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
6:00 PM
Sunday February 16, 2020
Sunday, February 16
1:00 PM
Sunday, February 16
1:00 PM
Sunday, February 16
1:00 PM
Tuesday February 18, 2020
Tuesday, February 18
6:00 PM
Tuesday, February 18
6:00 PM
Wednesday February 19, 2020
Wednesday, February 19
12:00 PM
Thursday February 20, 2020
Thursday, February 20
6:00 PM
Thursday, February 20
6:00 PM
Friday February 21, 2020
Friday, February 21
6:00 PM
Friday, February 21
6:00 PM
Friday, February 21
6:00 PM
Saturday February 22, 2020
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
3:00 PM
Saturday, February 22
4:00 PM
Sunday February 23, 2020
Sunday, February 23
1:00 PM
Sunday, February 23
1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference