Scoreboard

Thu Jan 09
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Thu Jan 09
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Thu Jan 09
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Humber
Thu Jan 09
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Sheridan
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Lambton
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Boreal
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 10
6:00 PM
Cambrian
at Mohawk
Fri Jan 10
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Georgian
Fri Jan 10
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Algonquin
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Lambton
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Centennial
at George Brown
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sheridan
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Mohawk
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 10
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Niagara
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Seneca
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Boreal
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
La Cite
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Cambrian
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Canadore
Sat Jan 11
1:00 PM
Fleming
at George Brown
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Seneca
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Fleming
at George Brown
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Canadore
Sat Jan 11
3:00 PM
Boreal
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 11
6:00 PM
Humber
at Canadore
Sun Jan 12
2:00 PM
Niagara
at St. Clair
Sun Jan 12
4:00 PM
0 Niagara
0 at St. Clair
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Tue Jan 14
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Centennial
Tue Jan 14
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Durham
Tue Jan 14
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Tue Jan 14
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Centennial
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Lambton
at Mohawk
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Wed Jan 15
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Lambton
at Mohawk
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Wed Jan 15
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Thu Jan 16
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Thu Jan 16
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
Thu Jan 16
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Niagara
Thu Jan 16
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Sault
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
Fri Jan 17
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Fri Jan 17
7:00 PM
George Brown
at Fleming
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Centennial
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Sault
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 17
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Georgian
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Sault
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Seneca
at La Cite
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Georgian
at Canadore
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at George Brown
Sat Jan 18
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Sat Jan 18
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Boreal
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Georgian
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Humber
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Sault
at Redeemer
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
La Cite
at U of T Mississauga
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at George Brown
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Georgian
at Canadore
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Seneca
at La Cite
Sat Jan 18
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
St. Clair
at Boreal
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
Sat Jan 18
4:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 18
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 18
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Seneca
Sat Jan 18
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
Sun Jan 19
12:00 PM
St. Clair
at Cambrian
Sun Jan 19
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Sheridan
Sun Jan 19
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at U of T Mississauga
Sun Jan 19
1:00 PM
Durham
at Canadore
Sun Jan 19
1:00 PM
Centennial
at La Cite
Sun Jan 19
2:00 PM
St. Clair
at Cambrian
Sun Jan 19
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at U of T Mississauga
Sun Jan 19
3:00 PM
Centennial
at La Cite
Sun Jan 19
3:00 PM
Durham
at Canadore
Tue Jan 21
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Tue Jan 21
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Durham
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
Wed Jan 22
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Humber
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Redeemer
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Georgian
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Conestoga
Wed Jan 22
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Fanshawe
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
Fleming
at St. Lawrence
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at George Brown
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
Fri Jan 24
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at George Brown
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Fri Jan 24
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Centennial
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Loyalist
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Redeemer
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
Sat Jan 25
2:00 PM
Lambton
at Niagara
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Seneca
at St. Lawrence
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Conestoga
Sat Jan 25
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Georgian
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Lambton
at Niagara
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
La Cite
at Durham
Sat Jan 25
4:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
Conestoga
at Canadore
Sat Jan 25
5:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Algonquin
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Mohawk
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at St. Clair
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
La Cite
at Durham
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
Sat Jan 25
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Cambrian
Sat Jan 25
7:00 PM
Humber
at Fanshawe
FALCONS FEST
Sat Jan 25
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
Sat Jan 25
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Cambrian
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Centennial
at La Cite
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Niagara
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Boreal
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
La Cite
at Fleming
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Sun Jan 26
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at Canadore
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Sault
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Niagara
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Boreal
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Fleming
Sun Jan 26
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Canadore
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Lambton
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
King Campus
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Wed Jan 29
6:00 PM
Boreal
at Cambrian
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Lambton
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Durham
at St. Lawrence
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Seneca
King Campus
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at St. Clair
Wed Jan 29
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Cambrian
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Conestoga
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Niagara
at Humber
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Thu Jan 30
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Thu Jan 30
7:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Fleming
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Conestoga
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
Niagara
at Humber
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Durham
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Thu Jan 30
8:00 PM
Humber
at Niagara
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Fri Jan 31
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Fri Jan 31
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Seneca
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at George Brown
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Algonquin
Fri Jan 31
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Sault
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Sat Feb 01
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 01
2:00 PM
La Cite
at George Brown
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Niagara
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
George Brown
at La Cite
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Seneca
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 01
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Canadore
at Fleming
Sat Feb 01
4:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 01
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 01
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 01
6:00 PM
Canadore
at Fleming
Sun Feb 02
1:00 PM
Georgian
at U of T Mississauga
Sun Feb 02
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Centennial
Sun Feb 02
1:00 PM
Georgian
at La Cite
Sun Feb 02
3:00 PM
Georgian
at U of T Mississauga
Sun Feb 02
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Centennial
Sun Feb 02
3:00 PM
Georgian
at La Cite
Tue Feb 04
6:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
King Campus
Tue Feb 04
7:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
Tue Feb 04
8:00 PM
Durham
at Seneca
King Campus
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
Lambton
at St. Clair
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Mohawk
Wed Feb 05
6:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Lambton
at St. Clair
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Mohawk
Wed Feb 05
8:00 PM
Durham
at Loyalist
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 06
6:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Thu Feb 06
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 06
8:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Thu Feb 06
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Thu Feb 06
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Loyalist
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Fleming
Fri Feb 07
6:00 PM
La Cite
at Algonquin
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Loyalist
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
George Brown
at St. Lawrence
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Algonquin
Fri Feb 07
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Fleming
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Seneca
at Fleming
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 08
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Seneca
Sat Feb 08
2:00 PM
Canadore
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at St. Lawrence
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
George Brown
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Loyalist
at Centennial
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 08
3:00 PM
Canadore
at Seneca
Sat Feb 08
4:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
Sault
at Niagara
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Cambrian
Sat Feb 08
6:00 PM
Humber
at Boreal
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
Sault
at Niagara
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
Humber
at Boreal
Sat Feb 08
8:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Cambrian
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Georgian
at La Cite
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Canadore
at Lambton
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Sault
at Niagara
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Boreal
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Humber
at Cambrian
Sun Feb 09
1:00 PM
Canadore
at George Brown
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Sault
at Niagara
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Canadore
at George Brown
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Humber
at Cambrian
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Sheridan
Sun Feb 09
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Boreal
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
Fleming
at Seneca
Wed Feb 12
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Georgian
Wed Feb 12
8:00 PM
Fleming
at Seneca
Thu Feb 13
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Thu Feb 13
6:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Thu Feb 13
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Durham
Thu Feb 13
8:00 PM
Redeemer
at Humber
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
Centennial
at Georgian
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Loyalist
Fri Feb 14
6:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Fri Feb 14
7:00 PM
La Cite
at Fleming
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
Algonquin
at Durham
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
Centennial
at Georgian
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
George Brown
at Seneca
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Loyalist
Fri Feb 14
8:00 PM
Seneca
at George Brown
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 15
1:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 15
2:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
La Cite
at Durham
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Conestoga
at Fanshawe
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Fleming
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Redeemer
at Canadore
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Durham
at Georgian
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Algonquin
at Loyalist
Sat Feb 15
3:00 PM
Fleming
at Centennial
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Humber
at Lambton
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
Sheridan
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 15
4:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at St. Clair
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
St. Clair
at Sheridan
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sault
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
La Cite
at Canadore
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
Boreal
at Conestoga
Sat Feb 15
6:00 PM
Cambrian
at Niagara
Sat Feb 15
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sault
Sat Feb 15
8:00 PM
La Cite
at Canadore
Sat Feb 15
8:00 PM
Boreal
at Conestoga
Sat Feb 15
8:00 PM
Cambrian
at Niagara
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Canadore
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Sheridan
at Lambton
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sault
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Cambrian
at Conestoga
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Sun Feb 16
1:00 PM
Boreal
at Niagara
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Mohawk
at Sault
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Humber
at St. Clair
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Sheridan
at Lambton
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Boreal
at Niagara
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Humber
Sun Feb 16
3:00 PM
Cambrian
at Conestoga
Tue Feb 18
6:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Centennial
Tue Feb 18
6:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
Tue Feb 18
8:00 PM
Georgian
at Seneca
Tue Feb 18
8:00 PM
U of T Mississauga
at Centennial
Wed Feb 19
12:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Wed Feb 19
2:00 PM
Redeemer
at Niagara
Wed Feb 19
7:00 PM
Durham
at Fleming
Thu Feb 20
6:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 20
6:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Thu Feb 20
8:00 PM
Mohawk
at Fanshawe
Thu Feb 20
8:00 PM
Sheridan
at Humber
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Georgian
at George Brown
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
Fri Feb 21
6:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Fri Feb 21
8:00 PM
Georgian
at George Brown
Fri Feb 21
8:00 PM
Seneca
at Centennial
Fri Feb 21
8:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 22
1:00 PM
Lambton
at Conestoga
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Niagara
at Mohawk
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
St. Lawrence
at La Cite
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
Lambton
at Conestoga
Sat Feb 22
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 22
4:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Sat Feb 22
5:00 PM
Fanshawe
at Canadore
Sat Feb 22
5:00 PM
St. Clair
at Redeemer
Sat Feb 22
6:00 PM
Loyalist
at Algonquin
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
Loyalist
at La Cite
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Sun Feb 23
1:00 PM
Durham
at U of T Mississauga
Sun Feb 23
3:00 PM
St. Clair
at Conestoga
Sun Feb 23
3:00 PM
Durham
at U of T Mississauga
No Event
View Full Schedule

Athletes Of The Week