2016-17 OCAA MEN'S BASKETBALL WEBCASTS

Date Away
Home
Status Links
January
Wed. 11 Fanshawe   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Redeemer   Humber   8:00 PM
Thu. 12 Mohawk   Niagara   8:00 PM
Fri. 13 Centennial   Fleming   7:00 PM
  Durham   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Algonquin   Canadore   8:00 PM
Sat. 14 Sheridan   Redeemer   3:00 PM
  La Cite   Canadore   6:00 PM
  Georgian   St. Lawrence (K)   8:00 PM
  Sault   Lambton   8:00 PM
Sun. 15 Georgian   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Sault   Lambton   3:00 PM
Wed. 18 Seneca   Fleming   7:00 PM
  Redeemer   Niagara   8:00 PM
Fri. 20 Lambton   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Durham   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Algonquin   George Brown   8:00 PM
Sat. 21 Algonquin   Georgian   3:00 PM
  St. Clair   Redeemer   4:00 PM
  La Cite   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Canadore   Seneca   6:00 PM
  Humber   Fanshawe   7:00 PM
Sun. 22 La Cite   Georgian   1:00 PM
  Canadore   Centennial   1:00 PM
Tue. 24 Seneca   Durham   8:00 PM
Wed. 25
Niagara   Humber   8:00 PM
Thu. 26 Loyalist   Seneca   8:00 PM
Fri. 27 St. Clair   Lambton   8:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Redeemer   Sault   8:00 PM
  Sheridan   Niagara   8:00 PM
Sat. 28 Fleming   Georgian   3:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Loyalist   Algonquin   3:00 PM
  Redeemer   Sault   3:00 PM
  Humber   Mohawk   4:00 PM
  Durham   Canadore   6:00 PM
Sun. 29 Fleming   Canadore   1:00 PM
  Loyalist   La Cite   1:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 1 George Brown   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Seneca   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Loyalist   St. Lawrence (K)   8:00 PM
Fri. 3 St. Lawrence (K)   Seneca   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe   St. Clair   8:00 PM
  Algonquin   Durham   8:00 PM
  Georgian   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Lambton   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Sat. 4 George Brown   Canadore   1:00 PM
  Algonquin   Fleming   3:00 PM
  La Cite   Durham   3:00 PM
  Humber   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Niagara   Sault   8:00 PM
Sun. 5 La Cite   Fleming   2:00 PM
  Niagara   Sault   3:00 PM
Tue. 7 Loyalist   Durham   8:00 PM
  Georgian   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Centennial   Seneca   8:00 PM
  Sheridan   Mohawk   8:00 PM
Wed. 8 Lambton   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Fri. 10 La Cite   Algonquin   7:00 PM
  George Brown   Seneca   8:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   Fleming   8:00 PM
  Centennial   Durham   7:00 PM
Sat. 11 Lambton   Niagara   3:00 PM
  Canadore   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  Redeemer   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
  St. Clair   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  Sault   Sheridan   8:00 PM
Sun. 12 Canadore   St. Lawrence (K)   1:00 PM
  St. Clair   Niagara   3:00 PM
  Sault   Sheridan   3:00 PM
Tue. 14 Fleming   Loyalist   7:00 PM
  Durham   Georgian   8:00 PM
Fri. 17 Durham   Fleming   7:00 PM
  Georgian   Canadore   7:00 PM
  George Brown   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Niagara   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
  Centennial   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Mohawk   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Sat. 18 Seneca   Algonquin   3:00 PM
  Centennial   La Cite   3:00 PM
  George Brown   St. Lawrence (K)   3:00 PM
  Humber   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Sheridan   Lambton   8:00 PM
Sun. 19 Seneca   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Sheridan   St. Clair   3:00 PM
  Humber   Lambton   3:00 PM
Tue. 21 St. Lawrence (K)   Durham   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe   Mohawk   8:00 PM
Wed. 22 Fleming   George Brown   7:00 PM
  Loyalist   Centennial   8:00 PM