Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 22 at Douglas # Final L, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 18 at Cambrian Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Loyalist Final L, 3-0
  at Canadore * Final W, 3-1
  at Cambrian Final W, 3-0
Sun. 22 at Boreal Final W, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Centennial Final L, 3-0
  at La Cite * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 26 at Georgian Final W, 3-2
  at Humber * Final L, 3-0
  at Conestoga Final W, 3-0
Fri. 27 at Cambrian Final W, 3-2
  at Loyalist Final L, 3-1
  at Mohawk Final W, 3-2
Sat. 28 at Boreal Final W, 3-0
  at Georgian Final L, 3-1
  at Conestoga Final W, 3-0
  at Sheridan Final L, 3-1
Sun. 29 at Durham Final L, 3-2
 
November
Wed. 1 at Seneca Final L, 3-1
Thu. 2 at Niagara Final W, 3-0
Fri. 3 at George Brown Final W, 3-0
  at Boreal Final W, 3-1
Sat. 4 at Cambrian Final L, 3-0
  at Redeemer Final W, 3-0
  at Loyalist Final L, 3-0
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-0
  at St. Clair Final W, 3-0
Sun. 5 at La Cite Final W, 3-1
  at Fanshawe Final W, 3-0
Tue. 7 at Durham * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 8 at Seneca Final L, 3-0
Thu. 9 at Conestoga Final W, 3-0
Fri. 10 at Centennial Final W, 3-2
  at Cambrian Final L, 3-1
  at Mohawk Final W, 3-2
  at Seneca Final W, 3-1
  at St. Clair Final L, 3-1
Sat. 11 at Boreal Final W, 3-1
  at Georgian Final W, 3-1
  at Canadore Final L, 3-0
  at Fleming Final W, 3-0
  at Fanshawe Final L, 3-1
  at Seneca Final L, 3-0
Sun. 12 at Georgian Final L, 3-0
Wed. 15 at Humber Final L, 3-0
  at George Brown Final W, 3-0
Thu. 16 at Durham * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 17 at Redeemer Final W, 3-0
  at Canadore Final L, 3-1
  at Boreal Final W, 3-0
Sat. 18 at Cambrian Final W, 3-1
  at Niagara Final L, 3-2
  at Redeemer Final W, 3-0
  at Sheridan Final W, 3-0
  at Georgian Final L, 3-0
  at George Brown Final W, 3-1
  at Centennial Final L, 3-0
Sun. 19 at George Brown Final W, 3-0
  at Centennial Final L, 3-1
Wed. 22 at Humber Final L, 3-0
  at Centennial Final W, 3-1
Fri. 24 at Sheridan Final L, 3-0
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-2
  at Redeemer Final W, 3-2
Sat. 25 at Fanshawe Final L, 3-0
  at St. Clair Final L, 3-0
  at Redeemer Final L, 3-1
  at Niagara Final L, 3-1
  at La Cite Final W, 3-0
  at Fleming Final L, 3-1
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-1
Sun. 26 at Canadore Final W, 3-2
  at St. Clair Final L, 3-0
  at La Cite Final W, 3-0
  at Fanshawe Final L, 3-1
Tue. 28 at Durham * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 29 at Seneca Final W, 3-0
  at Fanshawe * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 30 at Durham * Final W, 3-0
  at Niagara Final L, 3-1
 
December
Fri. 1 at Conestoga Final W, 3-1
  at Fleming Final W, 3-0
Sat. 2 at Sheridan Final L, 3-0
  at Humber Final L, 3-0
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-2
Sun. 3 at Sheridan Final L, 3-2
  at La Cite Final W, 3-0
  at Humber Final L, 3-0
Wed. 6 at Centennial Final L, 3-0
Thu. 7 at Mohawk Final W, 3-0
Sat. 9 at Fanshawe Final L, 3-0
 
January
Fri. 12 at Redeemer Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 at Redeemer Final W, 3-1
  at Canadore Final W, 3-1
  at Mohawk Final L, 3-0
  at Niagara Final L, 3-0
  at Fleming Final W, 3-0
  at Loyalist Final L, 3-0
  at Sheridan * Final W, 3-0
Sun. 14 at Canadore Final L, 3-0
  at Sheridan Final L, 3-2
  at Humber Final L, 3-0
Mon. 15 at Fleming Final W, 3-2
Wed. 17 at Seneca Final W, 3-0
  at George Brown Final W, 3-1
Thu. 18 at Niagara Final W, 3-1
  at Fanshawe Final L, 3-0
Fri. 19 at Georgian Final W, 3-0
  at Conestoga Final W, 3-0
  at Algonquin Final W, 3-0
Sat. 20 at La Cite Final W, 3-2
  at Fleming Final W, 3-0
  at Cambrian Final W, 3-0
  at Mohawk Final L, 3-0
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-0
  at Sheridan * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 21 at Seneca Final L, 3-2
  at La Cite Final L, 3-1
  at Boreal Final W, 3-0
  at Conestoga Final W, 3-0
Tue. 23 at Durham Final L, 3-0
Wed. 24 at Boreal Final W, 3-0
  at Loyalist Final L, 3-0
  at Centennial Final L, 3-1
  at Sheridan * Final W, 3-1
Fri. 26 at Georgian Final W, 3-0
  at Humber * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Clair Final L, 3-1
  at George Brown Final W, 3-0
  at Canadore Final W, 3-1
Sat. 27 at Mohawk Final L, 3-1
  at Georgian Final W, 3-1
  at St. Clair Final L, 3-0
  at Fanshawe Final W, 3-1
  at Fleming Final W, 3-1
  at Durham Final L, 3-1
Sun. 28 at Fleming Final W, 3-0
  at Durham Final L, 3-0
Wed. 31 at Georgian Final L, 3-0
  at Centennial Final L, 3-0
 
February
Thu. 1 at St. Clair Final L, 3-0
Fri. 2 at Redeemer Final W, 3-0
  at Loyalist Final L, 3-1
  at Conestoga Final W, 3-0
  at Niagara Final L, 3-1
  at Mohawk Final W, 3-2
Sat. 3 at Conestoga Final L, 3-0
  at Canadore Final L, 3-1
  at Niagara Final L, 3-1
  at Loyalist Final L, 3-0
  at George Brown Final W, 3-0
  at Seneca Final W, 3-2
  at Mohawk Final L, 3-0
Sun. 4 at Humber Final L, 3-0
Tue. 6 at Canadore Final W, 3-1
Wed. 7 at Conestoga Final L, 3-1
  at Niagara Final W, 3-1
Thu. 8 at Durham * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 9 at Algonquin Final W, 3-1
  at St. Clair Final W, 3-2
  at Centennial Final L, 3-1
Sat. 10 at La Cite Final W, 3-1
  at Fanshawe Final L, 3-1
  at George Brown Final L, 3-0
  at Loyalist Final L, 3-1
  at St. Clair Final L, 3-0
  at Cambrian Final W, 3-1
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-1
  at Boreal Final W, 3-0
  at Redeemer Final W, 3-0
Sun. 11 at Cambrian Final W, 3-1
  at Boreal Final W, 3-1
  at La Cite Final L, 3-1
  at Fleming Final W, 3-0
Tue. 13 at George Brown Final L, 3-2
Wed. 14 at Loyalist Final W, 3-1
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-2
  at Seneca Final W, 3-0
  at Mohawk Final L, 3-0
  at Humber Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Humber # % Final L, 3-0
  Game G
  at Loyalist # Final L, 3-0
  Game A
  at Durham # % Final W, 3-1
  Game C
  at Sheridan # % Final L, 3-1
  Game D
  at Fanshawe # % Final L, 3-1
  Game F
  at Algonquin # Final W, 3-2
  Game B
  at St. Clair # % Final L, 3-1
  Game E
Thu. 22 at Fanshawe # % Final W, 3-2
  Game 1
  at Sheridan # Final L, 3-1
  Game 2
  at St. Clair # Final L, 3-1
  Game 3
  at Mohawk # Final W, 3-2
  Game 4
Fri. 23 at Loyalist # Final W, 3-0
  Game 5
  at Mohawk # Final L, 3-0
  Game 6
  at Sheridan # Final W, 3-0
  Game 7
  at Humber # Final L, 3-1
  Game 8
Sat. 24 at Mohawk # Final L, 3-0
  Consolation Final
  at St. Clair # % Final L, 3-2
  Bronze Medal Game
  at Humber # % Final L, 3-0
  Gold Medal Game
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season