Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 22 at Douglas # Final L, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 18 at Cambrian Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Loyalist Final L, 3-0
  at Canadore * Final W, 3-1
  at Cambrian Final W, 3-0
Sun. 22 at Boreal Final W, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Centennial Final L, 3-0
  at La Cite * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 26 at Georgian Final W, 3-2
  at Humber * Final L, 3-0
  at Conestoga Final W, 3-0
Fri. 27 at Cambrian Final W, 3-2
  at Loyalist Final L, 3-1
  at Mohawk Final W, 3-2
Sat. 28 at Boreal Final W, 3-0
  at Georgian Final L, 3-1
  at Conestoga Final W, 3-0
  at Sheridan Final L, 3-1
Sun. 29 at Durham Final L, 3-2
 
November
Wed. 1 at Seneca Final L, 3-1
Thu. 2 at Niagara Final W, 3-0
Fri. 3 at George Brown Final W, 3-0
  at Boreal Final W, 3-1
Sat. 4 at Cambrian Final L, 3-0
  at Redeemer Final W, 3-0
  at Loyalist Final L, 3-0
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-0
  at St. Clair Final W, 3-0
Sun. 5 at La Cite Final W, 3-1
  at Fanshawe Final W, 3-0
Tue. 7 at Durham * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 8 at Seneca Final L, 3-0
Thu. 9 at Conestoga Final W, 3-0
Fri. 10 at Centennial Final W, 3-2
  at Cambrian Final L, 3-1
  at Mohawk Final W, 3-2
  at Seneca Final W, 3-1
  at St. Clair Final L, 3-1
Sat. 11 at Boreal Final W, 3-1
  at Georgian Final W, 3-1
  at Canadore Final L, 3-0
  at Fleming Final W, 3-0
  at Fanshawe Final L, 3-1
  at Seneca Final L, 3-0
Sun. 12 at Georgian Final L, 3-0
Wed. 15 at Humber Final L, 3-0
  at George Brown Final W, 3-0
Thu. 16 at Durham * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 17 at Redeemer Final W, 3-0
  at Canadore Final L, 3-1
  at Boreal Final W, 3-0
Sat. 18 at Cambrian Final W, 3-1
  at Niagara Final L, 3-2
  at Redeemer Final W, 3-0
  at Sheridan Final W, 3-0
  at Georgian Final L, 3-0
  at George Brown Final W, 3-1
  at Centennial Final L, 3-0
Sun. 19 at George Brown Final W, 3-0
  at Centennial Final L, 3-1
Wed. 22 at Humber Final L, 3-0
  at Centennial Final W, 3-1
Fri. 24 at Sheridan Final L, 3-0
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-2
  at Redeemer Final W, 3-2
Sat. 25 at Fanshawe Final L, 3-0
  at St. Clair Final L, 3-0
  at Redeemer Final L, 3-1
  at Niagara Final L, 3-1
  at La Cite Final W, 3-0
  at Fleming Final L, 3-1
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-1
Sun. 26 at Canadore Final W, 3-2
  at St. Clair Final L, 3-0
  at La Cite Final W, 3-0
  at Fanshawe Final L, 3-1
Tue. 28 at Durham * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 29 at Seneca Final W, 3-0
  at Fanshawe * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 30 at Durham * Final W, 3-0
  at Niagara Final L, 3-1
 
December
Fri. 1 at Conestoga Final W, 3-1
  at Fleming Final W, 3-0
Sat. 2 at Sheridan Final L, 3-0
  at Humber Final L, 3-0
  at Algonquin Final L, 3-2
Sun. 3 at Sheridan Final L, 3-2
  at La Cite Final W, 3-0
  at Humber Final L, 3-0
Wed. 6 at Centennial Final L, 3-0
  at Fleming Postponed
Thu. 7 at Mohawk Final W, 3-0
Sat. 9 at Fanshawe Final L, 3-0
 
January
Thu. 11 at Georgian 6:00 PM
Fri. 12 at Redeemer 6:00 PM
Sat. 13 at Redeemer 12:00 PM
  at Canadore 12:00 PM
  at Mohawk 12:00 PM
  at Niagara 1:00 PM
  at Fleming 1:00 PM
  at Loyalist 1:00 PM
  at Sheridan 4:00 PM
Sun. 14 at Canadore 12:00 PM
  at Sheridan 1:00 PM
  at Humber 1:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Seneca 6:00 PM
  at George Brown 6:00 PM
Thu. 18 at Niagara 6:00 PM
  at Fanshawe 6:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Georgian 6:00 PM
  at Conestoga 6:00 PM
  at Algonquin 6:00 PM
Sat. 20 at La Cite 1:00 PM
  at Fleming 1:00 PM
  at Cambrian 2:00 PM
  at Mohawk 4:00 PM
  at Algonquin 4:00 PM
  at Sheridan 4:00 PM
Sun. 21 at Seneca 12:00 PM
  at La Cite 12:00 PM
  at Boreal 12:00 PM
  at Conestoga 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Durham 6:00 PM
Wed. 24 at Boreal 6:00 PM
  at Loyalist 6:00 PM
  at Centennial 6:00 PM
  at Sheridan 6:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Humber 6:00 PM
  at St. Clair 6:00 PM
  at George Brown 6:00 PM
  at Canadore 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Mohawk 1:00 PM
  at Georgian 1:00 PM
  at St. Clair 1:00 PM
  at Fanshawe 1:00 PM
  at Fleming 2:00 PM
  at Durham 6:00 PM
Sun. 28 at Fleming 1:00 PM
  at Durham 1:00 PM
Wed. 31 at Georgian 6:00 PM
  at Centennial 6:00 PM
 
February
Thu. 1 at St. Clair 6:00 PM
Fri. 2 at Redeemer 6:00 PM
  at Loyalist 6:00 PM
  at Conestoga 6:00 PM
  at Niagara 6:00 PM
  at Mohawk 7:00 PM
Sat. 3 at Conestoga 12:00 PM
  at Canadore 12:00 PM
  at Niagara 1:00 PM
  at Loyalist 1:00 PM
  at George Brown 1:00 PM
  at Seneca 1:00 PM
  at Mohawk 4:00 PM
Sun. 4 at Humber 1:00 PM
Tue. 6 at Canadore 6:00 PM
Wed. 7 at Conestoga 6:00 PM
  at Niagara 6:00 PM
Thu. 8 at Durham 6:00 PM
Fri. 9 at Algonquin 6:00 PM
  at St. Clair 6:00 PM
  at Centennial 6:00 PM
Sat. 10 at La Cite 1:00 PM
  at Fanshawe 1:00 PM
  at George Brown 1:00 PM
  at Loyalist 1:00 PM
  at St. Clair 2:00 PM
  at Cambrian 4:00 PM
  at Algonquin 6:00 PM
  at Boreal 6:00 PM
  at Redeemer 6:00 PM
Sun. 11 at Cambrian 12:00 PM
  at Boreal 12:00 PM
  at La Cite 12:00 PM
  at Fleming 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at George Brown 6:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Loyalist 6:00 PM
  at Algonquin 6:00 PM
  at Seneca 6:00 PM
  at Mohawk 6:00 PM
  at Humber 6:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference