2017-18 OCAA WOMEN'S VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Wed. 18 Boreal   Cambrian   6:00 PM
Sat. 21 Georgian   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Seneca   Canadore   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe   Cambrian   6:00 PM
Sun. 22 Fanshawe   Boreal   1:00 PM
Wed. 25 Fleming   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Algonquin   La Cite   6:00 PM
Thu. 26 Durham   Georgian   6:00 PM
  Redeemer   Humber   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe   Conestoga   6:00 PM
Fri. 27 Niagara   Cambrian   6:00 PM
  Seneca   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  St. Clair   Mohawk   6:00 PM
Sat. 28 Niagara   Boreal   12:00 PM
  Canadore   Georgian   1:00 PM
  St. Clair   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  Mohawk   Sheridan   4:00 PM
Sun. 29 Canadore   Durham   1:00 PM
 
November
Wed. 1 Centennial   Seneca   6:00 PM
Thu. 2 Mohawk   Niagara   6:00 PM
Fri. 3 Georgian   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Conestoga   Boreal   6:00 PM
Sat. 4 Conestoga   Cambrian   12:00 PM
  Sheridan   Redeemer   1:00 PM
  Canadore   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Fleming   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Humber   St. Clair   6:00 PM
Sun. 5 Fleming   La Cite   12:00 PM
  Humber   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
Tue. 7 Loyalist   Durham   6:00 PM
Wed. 8 George Brown   Seneca   6:00 PM
Thu. 9 Niagara   Conestoga   6:00 PM
Fri. 10 Loyalist   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Redeemer   Cambrian   6:00 PM
  Humber   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Algonquin   Seneca   6:00 PM
  Sheridan   St. Clair   6:00 PM
Sat. 11 Redeemer   Boreal   1:00 PM
  Algonquin   Georgian   1:00 PM
  George Brown   Canadore   1:00 PM
  Durham   Fleming   1:00 PM
  Sheridan   Fanshawe   4:00 PM
  La Cite   Seneca   4:00 PM
Sun. 12 La Cite   Georgian   12:00 PM
Wed. 15 Conestoga   Humber   6:00 PM
  Loyalist   George Brown   6:00 PM
Thu. 16 Seneca   Durham   6:00 PM
Fri. 17 St. Clair   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Fleming   Canadore   6:00 PM
  Mohawk   Boreal   6:00 PM
Sat. 18 Mohawk   Cambrian   12:00 PM
  St. Clair   Niagara   12:30 PM
  Fanshawe   Redeemer   1:00 PM
  Humber   Sheridan   1:00 PM
  Fleming   Georgian   1:00 PM
  Algonquin   George Brown   4:00 PM
  La Cite   Centennial   4:00 PM
Sun. 19 La Cite   George Brown   12:00 PM
  Algonquin   Centennial   1:00 PM
Wed. 22 Niagara   Humber   6:00 PM
  Georgian   Centennial   6:00 PM
Fri. 24 Conestoga   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Loyalist   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Mohawk   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Centennial   Canadore   6:00 PM
Sat. 25 Boreal   Fanshawe   12:00 PM
  Cambrian   St. Clair   12:00 PM
  Conestoga   Redeemer   1:00 PM
  Sheridan   Niagara   1:00 PM
  Loyalist   La Cite   1:00 PM
  George Brown   Fleming   1:00 PM
  Durham   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sun. 26 Boreal   St. Clair   12:00 PM
  Cambrian   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
  Durham   La Cite   3:00 PM
Tue. 28 George Brown   Durham   6:00 PM
Wed. 29 Georgian   Seneca   6:00 PM
  St. Clair   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
Thu. 30 Centennial   Durham   6:00 PM
  Redeemer   Niagara   6:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 1 Mohawk   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Loyalist   Fleming   6:00 PM
Sat. 2 Boreal   Sheridan   4:00 PM
  Cambrian   Humber   6:00 PM
  Canadore   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sun. 3 Cambrian   Sheridan   12:00 PM
  Canadore   La Cite   12:00 PM
  Boreal   Humber   1:00 PM
Wed. 6 George Brown   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Seneca   Fleming   6:00 PM
Thu. 7 Fanshawe   Mohawk   6:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 10 Conestoga   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
Thu. 11 Centennial   Georgian   6:00 PM
Fri. 12 Cambrian   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Niagara   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Boreal   Redeemer   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 Cambrian   Redeemer   12:00 PM
  Algonquin   Canadore   12:00 PM
  Boreal   Mohawk   12:00 PM
  Conestoga   Niagara   1:00 PM
  Georgian   Fleming   1:00 PM
  George Brown   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  St. Clair   Sheridan   4:00 PM
Sun. 14 La Cite   Canadore   12:00 PM
  St. Clair   Humber   1:00 PM
Wed. 17 Loyalist   Seneca   6:00 PM
  Durham   George Brown   6:00 PM
Thu. 18 Humber   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Redeemer   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
Fri. 19 Seneca   Georgian   6:00 PM
  Sheridan   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Centennial   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Sat. 20 Centennial   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Canadore   Fleming   1:00 PM
  St. Clair   Cambrian   2:00 PM
  Niagara   Mohawk   4:00 PM
  George Brown   Algonquin   4:00 PM
  Redeemer   Sheridan   4:00 PM
Sun. 21 Canadore   Seneca   12:00 PM
  George Brown   La Cite   12:00 PM
  St. Clair   Boreal   12:00 PM
  Humber   Conestoga   1:00 PM
Tue. 23 Georgian   Durham   6:00 PM
Wed. 24 Cambrian   Boreal   6:00 PM
  Fleming   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  Durham   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Fri. 26 Mohawk   Humber   6:00 PM
  Niagara   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Seneca   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Loyalist   Canadore   6:00 PM
Sat. 27 Loyalist   Georgian   1:00 PM
  Redeemer   St. Clair   1:00 PM
  Niagara   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
  La Cite   Fleming   2:00 PM
  Sheridan   Mohawk   4:00 PM
  Algonquin   Durham   6:00 PM
Sun. 28 Algonquin   Fleming   1:00 PM
  La Cite   Durham   1:00 PM
Wed. 31 George Brown   Georgian   6:00 PM
  Seneca   Centennial   6:00 PM
 
February
Thu. 1 Fanshawe   St. Clair   6:00 PM
Fri. 2 Humber   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Algonquin   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  Cambrian   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Boreal   Niagara   6:00 PM
Sat. 3 Boreal   Conestoga   12:00 PM
  Durham   Canadore   12:00 PM
  Cambrian   Niagara   1:00 PM
  La Cite   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Centennial   George Brown   1:00 PM
  Fleming   Seneca   1:00 PM
  Redeemer   Mohawk   4:00 PM
Sun. 4 Sheridan   Humber   1:00 PM
Tue. 6 Georgian   Canadore   6:00 PM
Wed. 7 Redeemer   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe   Niagara   6:00 PM
Thu. 8 Fleming   Durham   6:00 PM
Fri. 9 Seneca   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Mohawk   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Canadore   Centennial   6:00 PM
Sat. 10 Seneca   La Cite   1:00 PM
  Mohawk   Fanshawe   1:00 PM
  Canadore   George Brown   1:00 PM
  Durham   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Conestoga   St. Clair   2:00 PM
  Sheridan   Cambrian   4:00 PM
  Georgian   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Humber   Boreal   6:00 PM
  Niagara   Redeemer   6:00 PM
Sun. 11 Humber   Cambrian   12:00 PM
  Sheridan   Boreal   12:00 PM
  Georgian   La Cite   12:00 PM
  Centennial   Fleming   1:00 PM
Tue. 13 Fleming   George Brown   6:00 PM
Wed. 14 Centennial   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  La Cite   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Durham   Seneca   6:00 PM
  Conestoga   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe   Humber   6:00 PM