2018 OCAA WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 22 Humber * 42 Sheridan 0 Final
  Seneca * 32 Conestoga 0 Final
  @ Sheridan - Trafalgar
  Humber * 38 Seneca 0 Final
  @ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
  Conestoga * 12 Sheridan 17 Final
  @ Sheridan - Trafalgar
  Conestoga * 10 Humber 22 Final
  @ Sheridan College - Trafalgar
  Seneca * 31 Sheridan 7 Final
  @ Sheridan - Trafalgar
Sat. 29 Fleming *   Durham   9:00 AM
  @ Durham College
  Loyalist *   St. Lawrence   9:30 AM
  @ Durham College
  Seneca *   Humber   10:30 AM
  @ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
  Algonquin *   Fleming   10:30 AM
  @ Durham College
  Loyalist *   Durham   11:00 AM
  @ Durham College
  Humber *   Sheridan   12:00 PM
  @ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
  St. Lawrence *   Algonquin   12:00 PM
  @ Durham College
  Seneca *   Conestoga   12:30 PM
  @ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
  Loyalist *   Fleming   12:30 PM
  @ Durham College
  Durham *   Algonquin   1:30 PM
  @ Durham College
  Sheridan *   Seneca   2:00 PM
  Conestoga
  Fleming *   St. Lawrence   2:00 PM
  @ Durham College
  Humber *   Conestoga   2:30 PM
  @ Conestoga College - Rogers Field, Cambridge
  Loyalist *   Algonquin   3:00 PM
  @ Durham College
  St. Lawrence *   Durham   3:30 PM
  @ Durham College
 
October
Sat. 13 Seneca *   Fleming   10:00 AM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Conestoga *   St. Lawrence   10:30 AM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Humber *   Loyalist   11:00 AM
  East/West Crossover @ Fleming Artificial Fields
  Sheridan *   Durham   11:30 AM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Seneca *   Algonquin   12:00 PM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Conestoga *   Fleming   12:30 PM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Humber *   St. Lawrence   1:00 PM
  East/West Crossover @ Fleming Artificial Fields
  Sheridan *   Loyalist   1:30 PM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Seneca *   Durham   2:00 PM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Conestoga *   Algonquin   2:30 PM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
Sun. 14 Algonquin *   Humber   10:00 AM
  East/West Crossover @ Fleming Artificial Fields
  St. Lawrence *   Sheridan   10:30 AM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Loyalist *   Seneca   11:00 AM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Durham *   Conestoga   11:30 AM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Fleming *   Humber   12:00 PM
  East/West Crossover @ Fleming Artificial Fields
  Algonquin *   Sheridan   12:30 PM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  St. Lawrence *   Seneca   1:00 PM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Loyalist *   Conestoga   1:30 PM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
  Durham *   Humber   2:00 PM
  East/West Crossover @ Fleming Artificial Fields
  Fleming *   Sheridan   2:30 PM
  Crossover @ Fleming College
Sat. 20 St. Lawrence *   Loyalist   9:00 AM
  @ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
  Fleming *   Algonquin   9:30 AM
  @ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
  Conestoga *   Seneca   10:00 AM
  @ Seneca College
  Sheridan *   Humber   10:30 AM
  @ Seneca College
  Durham *   St. Lawrence   10:30 AM
  @ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
  Fleming *   Loyalist   11:00 AM
  @ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
  Sheridan *   Conestoga   12:00 PM
  @ Seneca College
  Durham *   Algonquin   12:00 PM
  @ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
  Humber *   Seneca   12:30 PM
  St. Lawrence *   Fleming   12:30 PM
  @ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
  Durham *   Loyalist   1:30 PM
  @ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
  Conestoga *   Humber   2:00 PM
  @ Seneca College
  Algonquin *   St. Lawrence   2:00 PM
  @ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
  Sheridan *   Seneca   2:30 PM
  @ West Tournament
  Durham *   Fleming   3:00 PM
  @ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
  Algonquin *   Loyalist   3:30 PM
  @ Loyalist College Upper Pitch
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season