2017 OCAA WOMEN'S RUGBY SEVENS SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 16 Mohawk 7 Seneca 28 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Algonquin 10 Sheridan 10 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Loyalist 10 Fleming 27 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Conestoga 24 St. Lawrence (K) 10 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Humber 36 Mohawk 0 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Sheridan 15 Seneca 12 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Fleming 12 Algonquin 17 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  St. Lawrence (K) 7 Loyalist 34 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Humber 38 Conestoga 5 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Algonquin 10 Seneca 33 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  St. Lawrence (K) 15 Fleming 10 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Sheridan 22 Mohawk 20 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Conestoga 29 Loyalist 10 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
  Humber 34 St. Lawrence (K) 5 Final
  Brampton Rugby Club @ Humber
Sat. 23 Mohawk 15 St. Lawrence (K) 7 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Loyalist 20 Sheridan 7 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Humber 19 Seneca 0 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Conestoga 7 Fleming 29 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Algonquin 5 Mohawk 12 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Sheridan 5 Humber 26 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Seneca 17 St. Lawrence (K) 20 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Algonquin 14 Loyalist 24 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Fleming 22 Sheridan 14 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Seneca 19 Conestoga 12 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Humber 28 Loyalist 10 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  St. Lawrence (K) 12 Algonquin 22 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Mohawk 5 Conestoga 22 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
  Fleming 5 Seneca 0 Final
  @ St. Lawrence (K)
Sat. 30 Mohawk 0 Humber 44 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Sheridan 7 Seneca 24 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  St. Lawrence (K) 12 Loyalist 5 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Humber 28 Fleming 17 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Conestoga 10 Algonquin 20 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Seneca 43 Mohawk 5 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Loyalist 12 Fleming 21 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  St. Lawrence (K) 17 Sheridan 26 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Algonquin 5 Humber 21 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Mohawk 0 Loyalist 26 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Conestoga 15 St. Lawrence (K) 15 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Algonquin 27 Sheridan 12 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Loyalist 5 Seneca 43 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Fleming 27 Mohawk 5 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
  Sheridan 15 Conestoga 24 Final
  Fletchers Field @ Seneca
 
October
Sun. 15 St. Lawrence (K) 7 Fleming 25 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Loyalist 15 Conestoga 0 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Mohawk 5 Sheridan 12 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Algonquin 10 Seneca 19 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Humber 43 St. Lawrence (K) 0 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Sheridan 0 Fleming 19 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Loyalist 5 Algonquin 7 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Seneca 7 Humber 24 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Mohawk 19 Conestoga 21 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Algonquin 12 Fleming 24 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  St. Lawrence (K) 21 Sheridan 12 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Humber 33 Loyalist 0 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Algonquin 34 Mohawk 12 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Fleming 5 Seneca 12 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
  Humber 38 Conestoga 0 Final
  Fleming Turf Complex @ Fleming
Sat. 21 Conestoga   Fleming   9:00 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Algonquin   St. Lawrence (K)   9:30 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Mohawk   Loyalist   10:00 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Seneca   Conestoga   10:30 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Humber   Sheridan   11:00 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Mohawk   St. Lawrence (K)   11:30 AM
  @ Sheridan
  Loyalist   Seneca   12:00 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Humber   Fleming   12:30 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Algonquin   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Loyalist   Sheridan   1:30 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Seneca   St. Lawrence (K)   2:00 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Algonquin   Humber   2:30 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Fleming   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  @ Sheridan
  Conestoga   Sheridan   3:30 PM
  @ Sheridan