2017-18 OCAA WOMEN'S BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Fri. 20 Mohawk   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Conestoga   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Algonquin   Georgian   6:00 PM
Sat. 21 Seneca   St. Lawrence (K)   1:00 PM
  Algonquin   George Brown   1:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga   Lambton   2:00 PM
Sun. 22 Humber   Conestoga   1:00 PM
Tue. 24 Centennial   Durham   6:00 PM
Wed. 25 Niagara   U of T Mississauga   6:00 PM
Thu. 26 Fanshawe   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Fri. 27 Seneca   Georgian   6:00 PM
  George Brown   St. Lawrence (K)   6:00 PM
  Conestoga   Sault   6:00 PM
Sat. 28 Conestoga   Sault   12:00 PM
  George Brown   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  Humber   Lambton   2:00 PM
  Durham   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Redeemer   Mohawk   6:00 PM
Sun. 29 Humber   St. Clair   1:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 2 Niagara   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Mohawk   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Fri. 3 Georgian   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  Sheridan   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Lambton   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Algonquin   Seneca   6:00 PM
Sat. 4 Algonquin   Centennial   1:00 PM
  Georgian   St. Lawrence (K)   1:00 PM
  Durham   Seneca   2:00 PM
  Sault   Humber   6:00 PM
  St. Clair   Redeemer   6:00 PM
Sun. 5 St. Clair   Niagara   12:00 PM
  Sault   Humber   1:00 PM
Tue. 7 Durham   Georgian   6:00 PM
Wed. 8 Fanshawe   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Centennial   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Redeemer   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Thu. 9 Lambton   Niagara   6:00 PM
Fri. 10 St. Lawrence (K)   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Durham   Loyalist   6:00 PM
Sat. 11 Lambton   Mohawk   1:00 PM
  Fanshawe   U of T Mississauga   2:00 PM
  Redeemer   Humber   2:00 PM
  Sault   St. Clair   6:00 PM
Sun. 12 Sault   St. Clair   12:00 PM
Tue. 14 George Brown   Georgian   6:00 PM
  Loyalist   Centennial   6:00 PM
Wed. 15 Niagara   Redeemer   6:00 PM
Thu. 16 Mohawk   Humber   6:00 PM
Fri. 17 Seneca   George Brown   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe   Sault   6:00 PM
  Conestoga   Lambton   6:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   Durham   7:00 PM
Sat. 18 Fanshawe   Sault   12:00 PM
  Georgian   Algonquin   1:00 PM
  Conestoga   St. Clair   1:00 PM
  Sheridan   Lambton   2:00 PM
  Redeemer   U of T Mississauga   2:00 PM
Sun. 19 Loyalist   Seneca   12:00 PM
  Sheridan   St. Clair   1:00 PM
Tue. 21 George Brown   Durham   6:00 PM
Wed. 22 Niagara   Conestoga   6:00 PM
  Loyalist   Algonquin   6:00 PM
Thu. 23 Redeemer   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Humber   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  Centennial   Seneca   6:00 PM
Fri. 24 Mohawk   Sault   6:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   Durham   6:00 PM
Sat. 25 Mohawk   Sault   12:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   Centennial   1:00 PM
  St. Clair   Lambton   2:00 PM
  Conestoga   U of T Mississauga   2:00 PM
  Seneca   George Brown   3:00 PM
Sun. 26 Fanshawe   Humber   1:00 PM
Tue. 28 Algonquin   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  Niagara   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Wed. 29 Centennial   Georgian   6:00 PM
  Seneca   Durham   6:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga   Humber   6:00 PM
  Mohawk   Conestoga   6:00 PM
Thu. 30 Lambton   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 1 Loyalist   St. Lawrence (K)   6:00 PM
  Sheridan   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Centennial   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  St. Clair   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  George Brown   Durham   7:00 PM
Sat. 2 Lambton   U of T Mississauga   2:00 PM
Fri. 8 Humber   Niagara   6:00 PM
 
January
Wed. 10 Fanshawe   Niagara   6:00 PM
Thu. 11 Redeemer   Lambton   6:00 PM
  Conestoga   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Fri. 12 Centennial   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Mohawk   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Durham   Seneca   6:00 PM
Sat. 13 Conestoga   Humber   1:00 PM
  Mohawk   Lambton   1:00 PM
  Centennial   St. Lawrence (K)   1:00 PM
Sun. 14 U of T Mississauga   St. Clair   2:00 PM
Tue. 16 Durham   George Brown   6:00 PM
Wed. 17 Georgian   Centennial   6:00 PM
Thu. 18 Niagara   Mohawk   6:00 PM
Fri. 19 Fanshawe   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Lambton   Humber   6:00 PM
Sat. 20 Seneca   Centennial   1:00 PM
  Redeemer   Niagara   1:00 PM
  George Brown   St. Lawrence (K)   2:00 PM
  Sheridan   Sault   6:00 PM
  Algonquin   Loyalist   6:00 PM
Sun. 21 Algonquin   St. Lawrence (K)   12:00 PM
  St. Clair   U of T Mississauga   12:00 PM
  Sheridan   Sault   1:00 PM
Tue. 23 George Brown   Seneca   6:00 PM
Wed. 24 Conestoga   Niagara   6:00 PM
  Fanshawe   St. Clair   6:00 PM
  Loyalist   Durham   6:00 PM
Thu. 25 Sheridan   Humber   6:00 PM
Fri. 26 Loyalist   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Georgian   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   Seneca   6:00 PM
Sat. 27 Sault   U of T Mississauga   2:00 PM
  Lambton   Sheridan   4:00 PM
  George Brown   Algonquin   4:00 PM
  Mohawk   Fanshawe   5:00 PM
  Redeemer   St. Clair   6:00 PM
Sun. 28 Sault   U of T Mississauga   12:00 PM
Tue. 30 Georgian   Centennial   6:00 PM
  Humber   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Lambton   Conestoga   6:00 PM
Wed. 31 U of T Mississauga   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Sheridan   Niagara   6:00 PM
 
February
Fri. 2 Durham   St. Lawrence (K)   6:00 PM
  Seneca   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
Sat. 3 Redeemer   Sheridan   4:00 PM
  St. Clair   Conestoga   5:00 PM
  Niagara   Humber   6:00 PM
  Centennial   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Lambton   Sault   6:00 PM
Sun. 4 Lambton   Sault   1:00 PM
Tue. 6 Georgian   Durham   6:00 PM
Wed. 7 St. Clair   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Conestoga   Mohawk   6:00 PM
  Humber   U of T Mississauga   6:00 PM
  George Brown   Centennial   6:00 PM
Fri. 9 Loyalist   Georgian   6:00 PM
  Sault   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   George Brown   6:00 PM
Sat. 10 Sault   Redeemer   12:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   Seneca   12:00 PM
  Loyalist   Georgian   1:00 PM
  Niagara   Lambton   2:00 PM
  Sheridan   Mohawk   4:00 PM
  Humber   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
Sun. 11 Niagara   St. Clair   1:00 PM
Tue. 13 Fanshawe   Conestoga   6:00 PM
Wed. 14 Sheridan   U of T Mississauga   6:00 PM
  Georgian   George Brown   6:00 PM
Fri. 16 Conestoga   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  Sault   Niagara   6:00 PM
Sat. 17 Sault   Niagara   1:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   Georgian   1:00 PM
  U of T Mississauga   Conestoga   1:00 PM
  Fanshawe   Lambton   2:00 PM
  Loyalist   George Brown   4:00 PM
  St. Clair   Humber   6:00 PM
  Algonquin   Durham   6:00 PM
  Mohawk   Redeemer   6:00 PM
Sun. 18 Seneca   Loyalist   1:00 PM
  St. Clair   Sheridan   1:00 PM
Tue. 20 Durham   Centennial   6:00 PM
Wed. 21 Humber   Redeemer   6:00 PM
  St. Lawrence (K)   Loyalist   6:00 PM
  Georgian   Seneca   6:00 PM
  Sheridan   Fanshawe   6:00 PM
  Mohawk   U of T Mississauga   6:00 PM
  Lambton   St. Clair   6:00 PM