2017-18 OCAA MEN'S VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Wed. 18 Boreal 0 Cambrian 3 Final
Sat. 21 Georgian 3 Loyalist 0 Final
  Seneca 0 Canadore 3 Final
  Fanshawe 3 Cambrian 0 Final
Sun. 22 Fanshawe 3 Boreal 0 Final
Wed. 25 Algonquin 3 La Cite 2 Final
  Fleming 1 Centennial 3 Final
Thu. 26 Durham 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Fanshawe 3 Conestoga 1 Final
  Redeemer 2 Humber 3 Final
Fri. 27 Niagara 3 Cambrian 1 Final
  St. Clair 3 Mohawk 0 Final
  Seneca 2 Loyalist 3 Final
Sat. 28 Niagara 3 Boreal 0 Final
  St. Clair 3 Conestoga 1 Final
  Canadore 1 Georgian 3 Final
  Mohawk 0 Sheridan 3 Final
Sun. 29 Canadore 3 Durham 2 Final
 
November
Wed. 1 Centennial 3 Seneca 2 Final
Thu. 2 Mohawk 3 Niagara 1 Final
Fri. 3 Georgian 3 George Brown 1 Final
  Conestoga 3 Boreal 0 Final
Sat. 4 Conestoga 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  Sheridan 2 Redeemer 3 Final
  Canadore 3 Loyalist 1 Final
  Fleming 3 Algonquin 1 Final
  Humber 1 St. Clair 3 Final
Sun. 5 Fleming 2 La Cite 3 Final
  Humber 1 Fanshawe 3 Final
Tue. 7 Loyalist * 0 Durham 3 Final
Wed. 8 George Brown 3 Seneca 2 Final
Thu. 9 Niagara 3 Conestoga 2 Final
Fri. 10 Algonquin 2 Seneca 3 Final
  Sheridan 3 St. Clair 1 Final
  Humber 3 Mohawk 1 Final
  Loyalist 2 Centennial 3 Final
  Redeemer 3 Cambrian 0 Final
Sat. 11 Algonquin 0 Georgian 3 Final
  Durham 3 Fleming 0 Final
  Redeemer 3 Boreal 0 Final
  George Brown 3 Canadore 0 Final
  La Cite 1 Seneca 3 Final
  Sheridan 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
Sun. 12 La Cite 0 Georgian 3 Final
Wed. 15 Conestoga 0 Humber 3 Final
  Loyalist 0 George Brown 3 Final
Thu. 16 Seneca 1 Durham 3 Final
Fri. 17 St. Clair 0 Redeemer 3 Final
  Mohawk 3 Boreal 0 Final
  Fleming 1 Canadore 3 Final
Sat. 18 Mohawk 3 Cambrian 0 Final
  St. Clair 2 Niagara 3 Final
  Fanshawe 3 Redeemer 1 Final
  Humber 3 Sheridan 2 Final
  Fleming 1 Georgian 3 Final
  Algonquin 1 George Brown 3 Final
  La Cite 3 Centennial 2 Final
Sun. 19 La Cite 0 George Brown 3 Final
  Algonquin 3 Centennial 2 Final
Wed. 22 Georgian 3 Centennial 0 Final
  Niagara 1 Humber 3 Final
Fri. 24 Mohawk 1 Redeemer 3 Final
  Loyalist 0 Algonquin 3 Final
  Conestoga 3 Sheridan 2 Final
Sat. 25 Boreal 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
  Cambrian 0 St. Clair 3 Final
  Loyalist 0 La Cite 3 Final
  George Brown 3 Fleming 0 Final
  Sheridan 3 Niagara 0 Final
  Conestoga 1 Redeemer 3 Final
Sun. 26 Centennial 3 Canadore 1 Final
  Boreal 0 St. Clair 3 Final
  Durham 3 La Cite 2 Final
  Cambrian 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
Tue. 28 George Brown * 2 Durham 3 Final
Wed. 29 Georgian 3 Seneca 0 Final
  St. Clair * 0 Fanshawe 3 Final
Thu. 30 Centennial * 3 Durham 2 Final
  Redeemer 3 Niagara 2 Final
 
December
Fri. 1 Mohawk 1 Conestoga 3 Final
  Loyalist 0 Fleming 3 Final
Sat. 2 Boreal 1 Sheridan 3 Final
  Cambrian 0 Humber 3 Final
  Canadore 3 Algonquin 1 Final
Sun. 3 Cambrian 0 Sheridan 3 Final
  Canadore 1 La Cite 3 Final
  Boreal 0 Humber 3 Final
Wed. 6 George Brown 3 Centennial 1 Final
  Seneca   Fleming   Postponed
Thu. 7 Fanshawe 3 Mohawk 0 Final
Sat. 9 Conestoga * 1 Fanshawe 3 Final
 
January
Fri. 12 Boreal   Redeemer   8:00 PM
Sat. 13 Algonquin   Canadore   2:00 PM
  Cambrian   Redeemer   2:00 PM
  Boreal   Mohawk   2:00 PM
  Georgian   Fleming   3:00 PM
  George Brown   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Conestoga   Niagara   3:00 PM
  St. Clair   Sheridan   6:00 PM
Sun. 14 La Cite   Canadore   2:00 PM
  Niagara   Sheridan   3:00 PM
  St. Clair   Humber   3:00 PM
Wed. 17 Loyalist   Seneca   8:00 PM
  Durham   George Brown   8:00 PM
Thu. 18 Humber   Niagara   8:00 PM
  Redeemer   Fanshawe   8:00 PM
Fri. 19 Centennial   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Seneca   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Sheridan   Conestoga   8:00 PM
Sat. 20 Canadore   Fleming   3:00 PM
  Centennial   La Cite   3:00 PM
  St. Clair   Cambrian   4:00 PM
  Redeemer   Sheridan   6:00 PM
  George Brown   Algonquin   6:00 PM
  Niagara   Mohawk   6:00 PM
Sun. 21 George Brown   La Cite   2:00 PM
  St. Clair   Boreal   2:00 PM
  Canadore   Seneca   2:00 PM
  Humber   Conestoga   3:00 PM
Tue. 23 Georgian   Durham   8:00 PM
Wed. 24 Cambrian   Boreal   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe   Sheridan   8:00 PM
  Fleming   Loyalist   8:00 PM
  Durham   Centennial   8:00 PM
Fri. 26 Centennial   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Niagara   St. Clair   8:00 PM
  Mohawk   Humber   8:00 PM
  Seneca   George Brown   8:00 PM
  Loyalist   Canadore   8:00 PM
Sat. 27 Cambrian   Mohawk   3:00 PM
  Redeemer   St. Clair   3:00 PM
  Loyalist   Georgian   3:00 PM
  Niagara   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  Durham 1 Algonquin 1
Postponed
  @ Durham
  La Cite   Fleming   4:00 PM
  Algonquin   Durham   8:00 PM
Sun. 28 Algonquin   Fleming   3:00 PM
  La Cite   Durham   3:00 PM
Wed. 31 Sheridan   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  George Brown   Georgian   8:00 PM
  Seneca   Centennial   8:00 PM
 
February
Thu. 1 Fanshawe   St. Clair   8:00 PM
Fri. 2 Humber   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  Boreal   Niagara   8:00 PM
  Cambrian   Conestoga   8:00 PM
  Algonquin   Loyalist   8:00 PM
Sat. 3 Boreal   Conestoga   2:00 PM
  Durham   Canadore   2:00 PM
  Fleming   Seneca   3:00 PM
  La Cite   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Cambrian   Niagara   3:00 PM
  Centennial   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Redeemer   Mohawk   6:00 PM
Sun. 4 Sheridan   Humber   3:00 PM
Tue. 6 Georgian   Canadore   8:00 PM
Wed. 7 Fanshawe   Niagara   8:00 PM
  Redeemer   Conestoga   8:00 PM
Thu. 8 Fleming   Durham   8:00 PM
Fri. 9 Mohawk   St. Clair   8:00 PM
  Canadore   Centennial   8:00 PM
  Seneca   Algonquin   8:00 PM
Sat. 10 Durham   Loyalist   3:00 PM
  Canadore   George Brown   3:00 PM
  Mohawk   Fanshawe   3:00 PM
  Seneca   La Cite   3:00 PM
  Conestoga   St. Clair   4:00 PM
  Sheridan   Cambrian   6:00 PM
  Humber   Boreal   8:00 PM
  Niagara   Redeemer   8:00 PM
  Georgian   Algonquin   8:00 PM
Sun. 11 Georgian   La Cite   2:00 PM
  Sheridan   Boreal   2:00 PM
  Humber   Cambrian   2:00 PM
  Centennial   Fleming   3:00 PM
Tue. 13 Fleming   George Brown   8:00 PM
Wed. 14 Conestoga   Mohawk   8:00 PM
  La Cite   Algonquin   8:00 PM
  Durham   Seneca   8:00 PM
  Fanshawe   Humber   8:00 PM
  Centennial   Loyalist   8:00 PM
* Conference